davidbellerose Twitch stats
Yooo! Bienvenue!| 📩 [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 10
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,003
Games and categories
Every category we have observed davidbellerose streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
32 hours of tracked airtime
240 average viewers across 8.92 hours
Category detail
66 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Grand Theft Auto V32 h · 49%
63.0 average viewers here
- I'm Only Sleeping17 h · 26%
16.0 average viewers here
- IRL8.92 h · 13%
240 average viewers here
- Fortnite3.71 h · 6%
28.8 average viewers here
- Special Events2.25 h · 3%
57.4 average viewers here
- Just Chatting2.16 h · 3%
29.9 average viewers here
- I'm Sleep!0.06 h · 0.1%
26.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 32 | 49% | 7 | 63.0 | 98 | 2,037 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 17 | 26% | 2 | 16.0 | 33 | 272 |
| IRL | 8.92 | 13% | 2 | 240 | 1,003 | 2,144 |
| Fortnite | 3.71 | 6% | 2 | 28.8 | 35 | 107 |
| Special Events | 2.25 | 3% | 1 | 57.4 | 65 | 129 |
| Just Chatting | 2.16 | 3% | 1 | 29.9 | 38 | 65 |
| I'm Sleep! | 0.06 | 0.1% | 1 | 26.0 | 26 | 1.52 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 16, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
