Depressive8 Twitch stats
Hola mi nombre es Jose soy de la Republica Dominicana me encanta jugar y compartir con brasileños
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 11
- Highest tracked viewers
- 494
Robando a los tontios
Category: Scam With Your FriendsLive for 1h 13m326 watching · sampled
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Depressive8 streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
24 hours of tracked airtime
288 average viewers across 24 hours
Category detail
36 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- League of Legends24 h · 64%
288 average viewers here
- Palworld5.11 h · 14%
277 average viewers here
- Aion 24.77 h · 13%
286 average viewers here
- Green Hell2.08 h · 6%
335 average viewers here
- Scam With Your Friends0.99 h · 3%
295 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| League of Legends | 24 | 64% | 7 | 288 | 494 | 6,774 |
| Palworld | 5.11 | 14% | 1 | 277 | 286 | 1,414 |
| Aion 2 | 4.77 | 13% | 1 | 286 | 352 | 1,364 |
| Green Hell | 2.08 | 6% | 1 | 335 | 341 | 697 |
| Scam With Your Friends | 0.99 | 3% | 1 | 295 | 326 | 290 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on October 10, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
