DevDawg_7 Twitch stats
Yooo what's up! My name's Devon and I'm a 23 y/o fitness/variety streamer from Tennessee. Thank you for checking out my channel, and drop a follow if you're enjoying the content!
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 31
- Highest tracked viewers
- 240
Games and categories
Every category we have observed DevDawg_7 streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
30 hours of tracked airtime
90.5 average viewers across 7.84 hours
Category detail
120 hours of tracked airtime across 17 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Fortnite30 h · 25%
72.7 average viewers here
- VALORANT13 h · 11%
67.3 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword11 h · 9%
70.0 average viewers here
- RuneScape: Dragonwilds7.84 h · 7%
90.5 average viewers here
- REANIMAL7.1 h · 6%
87.2 average viewers here
- Halloween: The Game6.79 h · 6%
77.8 average viewers here
- Little Nightmares III6.74 h · 6%
86.1 average viewers here
- Clair Obscur: Expedition 336.17 h · 5%
78.0 average viewers here
- Aniimo5.82 h · 5%
87.7 average viewers here
- Other (8 categories)26 h · 21%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fortnite | 30 | 25% | 12 | 72.7 | 112 | 2,192 |
| VALORANT | 13 | 11% | 7 | 67.3 | 82 | 860 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 11 | 9% | 6 | 70.0 | 88 | 783 |
| RuneScape: Dragonwilds | 7.84 | 7% | 3 | 90.5 | 240 | 709 |
| REANIMAL | 7.1 | 6% | 2 | 87.2 | 104 | 619 |
| Halloween: The Game | 6.79 | 6% | 3 | 77.8 | 95 | 528 |
| Little Nightmares III | 6.74 | 6% | 3 | 86.1 | 108 | 581 |
| Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 | 6.17 | 5% | 2 | 78.0 | 95 | 481 |
| Aniimo | 5.82 | 5% | 2 | 87.7 | 103 | 511 |
| Dead by Daylight | 5.62 | 5% | 2 | 63.2 | 85 | 355 |
| Mortal Shell II | 5.06 | 4% | 2 | 65.5 | 76 | 331 |
| Batman: Arkham Asylum | 4.99 | 4% | 2 | 58.8 | 68 | 293 |
| Little Nightmares II | 3.87 | 3% | 1 | 95.7 | 123 | 370 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 3.02 | 3% | 1 | 85.5 | 97 | 258 |
| Minecraft Dungeons II | 1.23 | 1% | 1 | 61.9 | 66 | 76 |
| Palworld | 1.04 | 0.9% | 1 | 82.6 | 87 | 86 |
| God of War Ragnarök | 1.01 | 0.8% | 1 | 74.0 | 74 | 75 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
