Dhaelos Twitch stats
Hi, i'm Dhaelos! I'm an artist - i like to focuse on bara, monster, sci-fi and vehicle art. I also play games on the side. Don't be fooled by my KGB accent, i will not send you to the gulak... unless you don't follow the stream rules comrade.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 18
- Highest tracked viewers
- 198
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Dhaelos streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
56 hours of tracked airtime
109 average viewers across 9.67 hours
Category detail
87 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Art56 h · 64%
109 average viewers here
- Diablo IV12 h · 13%
94.4 average viewers here
- The Callisto Protocol9.67 h · 11%
109 average viewers here
- Metro: Last Light Redux4.99 h · 6%
94.7 average viewers here
- Cyberpunk 20773.03 h · 3%
76.2 average viewers here
- Fitness & Health2.15 h · 2%
98.8 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Art | 56 | 64% | 12 | 109 | 198 | 6,033 |
| Diablo IV | 12 | 13% | 2 | 94.4 | 136 | 1,103 |
| The Callisto Protocol | 9.67 | 11% | 2 | 109 | 161 | 1,058 |
| Metro: Last Light Redux | 4.99 | 6% | 1 | 94.7 | 114 | 473 |
| Cyberpunk 2077 | 3.03 | 3% | 1 | 76.2 | 93 | 231 |
| Fitness & Health | 2.15 | 2% | 1 | 98.8 | 112 | 213 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 15, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
