Dhalucard Twitch stats
Es gibt täglichen Content auf Twitch & Youtube. Schaut euch einfach etwas um und habt Spaß.Geschäftliche E-Mail-Adresse: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 37
- Highest tracked viewers
- 4,675
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Dhalucard streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
22 hours of tracked airtime
3,036 average viewers across 8.14 hours
Category detail
203 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- World of Warcraft22 h · 9%
1,581 average viewers here
- Minecraft21 h · 9%
1,885 average viewers here
- Mistfall Hunter20 h · 9%
2,090 average viewers here
- MECCHA CHAMELEON19 h · 8%
2,833 average viewers here
- League of Legends16 h · 7%
1,988 average viewers here
- PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS16 h · 7%
2,609 average viewers here
- Aion 214 h · 6%
2,681 average viewers here
- WARDOGS14 h · 6%
2,120 average viewers here
- Zeepkist8.14 h · 3%
3,036 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)54 h · 23%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| World of Warcraft | 22 | 9% | 6 | 1,581 | 2,421 | 34.7K |
| Minecraft | 21 | 9% | 5 | 1,885 | 2,885 | 39.1K |
| Mistfall Hunter | 20 | 9% | 6 | 2,090 | 3,782 | 42.4K |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 19 | 8% | 7 | 2,833 | 4,675 | 52.8K |
| League of Legends | 16 | 7% | 5 | 1,988 | 2,689 | 32.1K |
| PUBG: BATTLEGROUNDS | 16 | 7% | 4 | 2,609 | 3,640 | 40.7K |
| Aion 2 | 14 | 6% | 3 | 2,681 | 4,169 | 36.7K |
| WARDOGS | 14 | 6% | 5 | 2,120 | 3,954 | 28.8K |
| Zeepkist | 8.14 | 3% | 4 | 3,036 | 3,836 | 24.7K |
| Garry's Mod | 6.39 | 3% | 3 | 2,209 | 3,303 | 14.1K |
| Invokyr | 5.95 | 3% | 2 | 2,152 | 2,592 | 12.8K |
| Halloween: The Game | 5.91 | 3% | 3 | 2,133 | 3,048 | 12.6K |
| Fortnite | 5.46 | 2% | 3 | 2,066 | 3,021 | 11.3K |
| Deadlock | 4.09 | 2% | 3 | 1,212 | 1,944 | 4,959 |
| Counter-Strike | 3.35 | 1% | 2 | 2,083 | 2,393 | 6,978 |
| Aniimo | 2.79 | 1% | 2 | 1,841 | 2,355 | 5,128 |
| Arkheron | 2.51 | 1% | 1 | 2,109 | 2,486 | 5,291 |
| NTE: Neverness to Everness | 2.46 | 1% | 1 | 1,709 | 1,937 | 4,201 |
| Dead by Daylight | 2.22 | 1.0% | 1 | 1,888 | 2,213 | 4,200 |
| Genshin Impact | 2.21 | 0.9% | 1 | 1,991 | 2,812 | 4,396 |
| Special Events | 2.15 | 0.9% | 1 | 2,387 | 2,668 | 5,137 |
| Dune: Awakening | 2.12 | 0.9% | 1 | 1,624 | 1,861 | 3,438 |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | 2.09 | 0.9% | 1 | 2,080 | 2,255 | 4,350 |
| Active Matter | 2.09 | 0.9% | 1 | 2,258 | 2,489 | 4,721 |
| Black Desert | 2.08 | 0.9% | 1 | 2,947 | 3,144 | 6,114 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
