dsm_on Twitch stats
⚠️ Cuidado: assistir DSM pode causar viciamento em risadas e jogatina insana👾 Streamer full pistola (mas com amor no coração)🌍 BR perdido no Japão — mas achado nas lives🕹️ Gamer raiz: se tem lag, a culpa é do servidor📢 Tô no Insta, TikTok e YouTube... porque o mundo merece me ver
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 59
- Highest tracked viewers
- 183
Games and categories
Every category we have observed dsm_on streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
138 hours of tracked airtime
69.7 average viewers across 135 hours
Category detail
280 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- DayZ138 h · 49%
62.9 average viewers here
- Escape from Tarkov135 h · 48%
69.7 average viewers here
- The Mortuary Assistant4.21 h · 2%
85.2 average viewers here
- Insurgency: Sandstorm2.09 h · 0.7%
50.2 average viewers here
- Bodycam1.61 h · 0.6%
38.7 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DayZ | 138 | 49% | 27 | 62.9 | 170 | 8,650 |
| Escape from Tarkov | 135 | 48% | 32 | 69.7 | 183 | 9,407 |
| The Mortuary Assistant | 4.21 | 2% | 1 | 85.2 | 138 | 359 |
| Insurgency: Sandstorm | 2.09 | 0.7% | 1 | 50.2 | 133 | 105 |
| Bodycam | 1.61 | 0.6% | 1 | 38.7 | 48 | 62 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
