dumptruckdylan Twitch stats
im just here to play games and make friends (he/him)
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 12
- Highest tracked viewers
- 153
Games and categories
Every category we have observed dumptruckdylan streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
36 hours of tracked airtime
97.9 average viewers across 36 hours
Category detail
95 hours of tracked airtime across 8 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- CONTROL Resonant36 h · 38%
97.9 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker14 h · 15%
57.2 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword13 h · 14%
51.0 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall11 h · 12%
42.5 average viewers here
- VHOLUME6.99 h · 7%
78.1 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING6.9 h · 7%
81.1 average viewers here
- Metroid Dread5.31 h · 6%
54.3 average viewers here
- Mortal Shell II1.48 h · 2%
51.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CONTROL Resonant | 36 | 38% | 4 | 97.9 | 153 | 3,507 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 14 | 15% | 2 | 57.2 | 109 | 800 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 13 | 14% | 2 | 51.0 | 90 | 667 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 11 | 12% | 1 | 42.5 | 52 | 469 |
| VHOLUME | 6.99 | 7% | 1 | 78.1 | 116 | 546 |
| ELDEN RING | 6.9 | 7% | 1 | 81.1 | 102 | 560 |
| Metroid Dread | 5.31 | 6% | 1 | 54.3 | 137 | 288 |
| Mortal Shell II | 1.48 | 2% | 1 | 51.6 | 58 | 76 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
