eggynest Twitch stats
egg nomnom | [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 28
- Highest tracked viewers
- 426
Games and categories
Every category we have observed eggynest streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
52 hours of tracked airtime
127 average viewers across 10 hours
Category detail
134 hours of tracked airtime across 16 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Just Chatting52 h · 38%
90.1 average viewers here
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword25 h · 19%
107 average viewers here
- FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE24 h · 18%
85.5 average viewers here
- League of Legends10 h · 8%
127 average viewers here
- Minecraft6.59 h · 5%
66.7 average viewers here
- Sleeping Dogs4.43 h · 3%
157 average viewers here
- Overwatch2.41 h · 2%
121 average viewers here
- MIMESIS2.33 h · 2%
49.2 average viewers here
- Wonder Boy: The Dragon's Trap1.63 h · 1%
83.0 average viewers here
- Other (7 categories)5.94 h · 4%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 52 | 38% | 27 | 90.1 | 307 | 4,657 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 25 | 19% | 6 | 107 | 309 | 2,714 |
| FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE | 24 | 18% | 6 | 85.5 | 198 | 2,037 |
| League of Legends | 10 | 8% | 6 | 127 | 254 | 1,283 |
| Minecraft | 6.59 | 5% | 2 | 66.7 | 91 | 440 |
| Sleeping Dogs | 4.43 | 3% | 3 | 157 | 281 | 698 |
| Overwatch | 2.41 | 2% | 2 | 121 | 142 | 292 |
| MIMESIS | 2.33 | 2% | 1 | 49.2 | 59 | 115 |
| Wonder Boy: The Dragon's Trap | 1.63 | 1% | 1 | 83.0 | 95 | 136 |
| Ready or Not | 1.27 | 0.9% | 1 | 104 | 134 | 131 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 1.24 | 0.9% | 1 | 151 | 189 | 188 |
| Dumb Ways to Build | 1.09 | 0.8% | 1 | 263 | 426 | 287 |
| Machine Party | 1.03 | 0.8% | 1 | 61.7 | 73 | 63 |
| osu! | 0.67 | 0.5% | 1 | 74.8 | 83 | 50 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 0.49 | 0.4% | 1 | 45.4 | 50 | 22 |
| Boba Cafe Simulator | 0.15 | 0.1% | 1 | 68.2 | 69 | 10 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
