ElainaExe Twitch stats
Twitch's certified plant father🌱 Business Inquiries: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 402
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ElainaExe streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
13 hours of tracked airtime
126 average viewers across 9.98 hours
Category detail
76 hours of tracked airtime across 13 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Just Chatting13 h · 18%
113 average viewers here
- Pokémon Legends: Z-A11 h · 15%
94.9 average viewers here
- Jackbox Party Packs9.98 h · 13%
126 average viewers here
- Minecraft8.16 h · 11%
92.8 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream7.05 h · 9%
92.0 average viewers here
- Creature Kitchen6.16 h · 8%
83.0 average viewers here
- Mario Kart 8 Deluxe4.68 h · 6%
87.0 average viewers here
- Overwatch4.1 h · 5%
67.6 average viewers here
- Pokémon Pokopia3.08 h · 4%
70.4 average viewers here
- Other (4 categories)8.13 h · 11%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 13 | 18% | 6 | 113 | 402 | 1,513 |
| Pokémon Legends: Z-A | 11 | 15% | 3 | 94.9 | 166 | 1,085 |
| Jackbox Party Packs | 9.98 | 13% | 3 | 126 | 247 | 1,259 |
| Minecraft | 8.16 | 11% | 3 | 92.8 | 165 | 757 |
| Marbles on Stream | 7.05 | 9% | 3 | 92.0 | 126 | 649 |
| Creature Kitchen | 6.16 | 8% | 1 | 83.0 | 83 | 512 |
| Mario Kart 8 Deluxe | 4.68 | 6% | 1 | 87.0 | 95 | 407 |
| Overwatch | 4.1 | 5% | 2 | 67.6 | 93 | 277 |
| Pokémon Pokopia | 3.08 | 4% | 1 | 70.4 | 84 | 217 |
| The Plant Shop | 2.57 | 3% | 1 | 87.9 | 101 | 226 |
| Gartic Phone | 2.24 | 3% | 1 | 94.2 | 106 | 211 |
| Warframe | 2.11 | 3% | 1 | 73.8 | 103 | 156 |
| Super Battle Golf | 1.22 | 2% | 1 | 65.0 | 79 | 79 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
