ElBunkerSA Twitch stats
Nos has visto en The Wild Project, en MeriStation, en Nate Gentile y ahora aquí. Habla con nosotros: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 52
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,431
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ElBunkerSA streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
71 hours of tracked airtime
797 average viewers across 7.17 hours
Category detail
116 hours of tracked airtime across 21 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Talk Shows & Podcasts71 h · 61%
612 average viewers here
- Special Events7.17 h · 6%
797 average viewers here
- CONTROL Resonant3.91 h · 3%
238 average viewers here
- STAR WARS: Galactic Racer3.45 h · 3%
221 average viewers here
- Halloween: The Game3.23 h · 3%
220 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto VI3 h · 3%
546 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall2.81 h · 2%
334 average viewers here
- World of Warcraft2.76 h · 2%
444 average viewers here
- Marvel's Wolverine2.32 h · 2%
359 average viewers here
- Other (12 categories)16 h · 14%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Talk Shows & Podcasts | 71 | 61% | 36 | 612 | 1,431 | 43.4K |
| Special Events | 7.17 | 6% | 3 | 797 | 1,185 | 5,714 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 3.91 | 3% | 2 | 238 | 331 | 929 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 3.45 | 3% | 2 | 221 | 281 | 760 |
| Halloween: The Game | 3.23 | 3% | 2 | 220 | 300 | 711 |
| Grand Theft Auto VI | 3 | 3% | 2 | 546 | 925 | 1,636 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 2.81 | 2% | 1 | 334 | 718 | 936 |
| World of Warcraft | 2.76 | 2% | 1 | 444 | 554 | 1,227 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 2.32 | 2% | 1 | 359 | 464 | 832 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 2.22 | 2% | 1 | 404 | 852 | 895 |
| Gears of War: E-Day | 1.87 | 2% | 1 | 233 | 285 | 436 |
| Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave | 1.76 | 2% | 1 | 311 | 408 | 547 |
| NBA 2K27 | 1.68 | 1% | 1 | 314 | 407 | 526 |
| S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 2: Heart of Chornobyl | 1.44 | 1% | 1 | 267 | 337 | 384 |
| No More Room in Hell 2 | 1.35 | 1% | 1 | 216 | 248 | 292 |
| Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy | 1.25 | 1% | 1 | 248 | 308 | 311 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 1.15 | 1.0% | 1 | 203 | 264 | 233 |
| Warcraft III | 1.11 | 1.0% | 1 | 281 | 349 | 312 |
| Just Chatting | 0.89 | 0.8% | 1 | 262 | 320 | 235 |
| Dragon's Dogma II | 0.78 | 0.7% | 1 | 271 | 296 | 213 |
| Bodycam | 0.74 | 0.6% | 1 | 320 | 393 | 238 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
