Emmo Twitch stats
Sketnnn! || Kontakt: [email protected] Insta: emmo.ig Tiktok: emmo.vei
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 33
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,177
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Emmo streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
56 hours of tracked airtime
484 average viewers across 9.23 hours
Category detail
103 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting56 h · 55%
373 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING18 h · 17%
301 average viewers here
- IRL9.23 h · 9%
484 average viewers here
- I'm Only Sleeping7.02 h · 7%
245 average viewers here
- Tiny Glade3.99 h · 4%
258 average viewers here
- League of Legends2.7 h · 3%
491 average viewers here
- Welcome to Elderfield1.66 h · 2%
219 average viewers here
- Mimic Party1.26 h · 1%
453 average viewers here
- A Weird Game About Sausage1.18 h · 1%
359 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)1.96 h · 2%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 56 | 55% | 12 | 373 | 728 | 21.0K |
| ELDEN RING | 18 | 17% | 4 | 301 | 517 | 5,402 |
| IRL | 9.23 | 9% | 3 | 484 | 1,177 | 4,466 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 7.02 | 7% | 1 | 245 | 415 | 1,717 |
| Tiny Glade | 3.99 | 4% | 1 | 258 | 349 | 1,031 |
| League of Legends | 2.7 | 3% | 1 | 491 | 746 | 1,325 |
| Welcome to Elderfield | 1.66 | 2% | 1 | 219 | 259 | 364 |
| Mimic Party | 1.26 | 1% | 1 | 453 | 577 | 571 |
| A Weird Game About Sausage | 1.18 | 1% | 1 | 359 | 395 | 425 |
| Marbles on Stream | 1.03 | 1% | 1 | 346 | 388 | 357 |
| Happy Wheels | 0.88 | 0.9% | 1 | 328 | 384 | 290 |
| Food & Drink | 0.04 | 0.0% | 1 | 412 | 412 | 17 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
