EvieDOTGym Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: EN
Tall chaotic gym villain
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 12
- Highest tracked viewers
- 283
Games and categories
Every category we have observed EvieDOTGym streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
6
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Just Chatting
46 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Just Chatting
116 average viewers across 46 hours
Category detail
59 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Just Chatting46 h · 78%
116 average viewers here
- The Choicer Voicer4.93 h · 8%
97.4 average viewers here
- Minecraft4.26 h · 7%
125 average viewers here
- Overwatch2.39 h · 4%
106 average viewers here
- VALORANT1.37 h · 2%
91.6 average viewers here
- Deadlock0.13 h · 0.2%
74.5 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 46 | 78% | 10 | 116 | 283 | 5,323 |
| The Choicer Voicer | 4.93 | 8% | 1 | 97.4 | 122 | 480 |
| Minecraft | 4.26 | 7% | 1 | 125 | 224 | 535 |
| Overwatch | 2.39 | 4% | 2 | 106 | 154 | 254 |
| VALORANT | 1.37 | 2% | 2 | 91.6 | 172 | 125 |
| Deadlock | 0.13 | 0.2% | 1 | 74.5 | 80 | 9.93 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
