figsha_ Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: RU
♡ Почта для сотрудничества: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 17
- Highest tracked viewers
- 152
Games and categories
Every category we have observed figsha_ streaming in the last all time.
Categories streamed
4
Observed in the last all time
Most streamed
Just Chatting
80 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
VALORANT
87.6 average viewers across 7.67 hours
Category detail
98 hours of tracked airtime across 4 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting80 h · 82%
85.3 average viewers here
- VALORANT7.67 h · 8%
87.6 average viewers here
- I'm Only Sleeping6.64 h · 7%
86.6 average viewers here
- Minecraft3.7 h · 4%
109 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 80 | 82% | 17 | 85.3 | 152 | 6,793 |
| VALORANT | 7.67 | 8% | 4 | 87.6 | 128 | 672 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 6.64 | 7% | 1 | 86.6 | 102 | 575 |
| Minecraft | 3.7 | 4% | 1 | 109 | 120 | 403 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 17, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
