Firewall154 Twitch stats
Olá, sou um youtuber/streamer que foca principalmente em Rocket League, mas que também gosta de passar vergonha em varios outros jogos variados kkkkkkkk
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 22
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,695
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Firewall154 streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
219 hours of tracked airtime
378 average viewers across 219 hours
Category detail
280 hours of tracked airtime across 15 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Rocket League219 h · 78%
378 average viewers here
- ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE15 h · 5%
47.3 average viewers here
- WARDOGS15 h · 5%
53.4 average viewers here
- I'm Only Sleeping7.78 h · 3%
15.0 average viewers here
- Dying Light: The Beast7.17 h · 3%
51.5 average viewers here
- ROBLOX4.77 h · 2%
97.6 average viewers here
- RV There Yet?2.82 h · 1%
52.6 average viewers here
- Chained Together2.16 h · 0.8%
39.9 average viewers here
- Active Matter1.75 h · 0.6%
35.5 average viewers here
- Other (6 categories)4.63 h · 2%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rocket League | 219 | 78% | 21 | 378 | 1,695 | 82.9K |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 15 | 5% | 5 | 47.3 | 163 | 715 |
| WARDOGS | 15 | 5% | 7 | 53.4 | 139 | 786 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 7.78 | 3% | 1 | 15.0 | 32 | 117 |
| Dying Light: The Beast | 7.17 | 3% | 4 | 51.5 | 105 | 370 |
| ROBLOX | 4.77 | 2% | 3 | 97.6 | 130 | 465 |
| RV There Yet? | 2.82 | 1% | 1 | 52.6 | 93 | 148 |
| Chained Together | 2.16 | 0.8% | 1 | 39.9 | 53 | 86 |
| Active Matter | 1.75 | 0.6% | 1 | 35.5 | 43 | 62 |
| Just Chatting | 1.2 | 0.4% | 3 | 106 | 158 | 127 |
| Arena Breakout: Infinite | 1.09 | 0.4% | 1 | 38.6 | 48 | 42 |
| Dangerous Mountain Together | 0.78 | 0.3% | 1 | 83.8 | 94 | 65 |
| Grand Theft Auto VI | 0.68 | 0.2% | 1 | 87.9 | 116 | 59 |
| State of Decay 2 | 0.57 | 0.2% | 1 | 90.6 | 126 | 51 |
| EA Sports FC 26 | 0.33 | 0.1% | 1 | 68.5 | 73 | 22 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 13, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
