Flonika Twitch stats
Ojama Vtuber *Chuck E Cheese saying POGGERS*
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 19
- Highest tracked viewers
- 108
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Flonika streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
27 hours of tracked airtime
49.0 average viewers across 15 hours
Category detail
111 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- VRChat27 h · 24%
34.5 average viewers here
- Just Chatting15 h · 14%
40.1 average viewers here
- SULFUR15 h · 14%
49.0 average viewers here
- The Thrill of the Fight13 h · 12%
37.0 average viewers here
- Dicevaders12 h · 11%
18.6 average viewers here
- Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow9.41 h · 9%
35.0 average viewers here
- Art9.34 h · 8%
31.5 average viewers here
- Escape from Tarkov4.56 h · 4%
20.9 average viewers here
- Cobalt Core2.38 h · 2%
15.1 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)2.93 h · 3%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VRChat | 27 | 24% | 6 | 34.5 | 107 | 919 |
| Just Chatting | 15 | 14% | 8 | 40.1 | 100 | 621 |
| SULFUR | 15 | 14% | 2 | 49.0 | 85 | 747 |
| The Thrill of the Fight | 13 | 12% | 2 | 37.0 | 108 | 473 |
| Dicevaders | 12 | 11% | 3 | 18.6 | 36 | 220 |
| Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow | 9.41 | 9% | 1 | 35.0 | 73 | 329 |
| Art | 9.34 | 8% | 3 | 31.5 | 87 | 294 |
| Escape from Tarkov | 4.56 | 4% | 1 | 20.9 | 32 | 96 |
| Cobalt Core | 2.38 | 2% | 2 | 15.1 | 24 | 36 |
| Cyberpunk 2077 | 1.19 | 1% | 1 | 29.8 | 40 | 36 |
| Noita | 0.9 | 0.8% | 1 | 31.2 | 34 | 28 |
| Apex Legends | 0.83 | 0.8% | 1 | 24.0 | 28 | 20 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
