Fluffcz Twitch stats
Minulý teenager a budoucí senior... někde uprostřed takové té nudy, kdy vrstevníci řeší rozvody, hypotéky a povýšení ale mě to fakt nebaví. Nejsem ani dobrej kreslíř ani hráč, ale o to s větší vervou se do toho pouštím. Jo a taky si šlapu na jazyk. Pracovní email: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 75
- Highest tracked viewers
- 550
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Fluffcz streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
207 hours of tracked airtime
213 average viewers across 207 hours
Category detail
316 hours of tracked airtime across 23 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- IRL207 h · 65%
213 average viewers here
- Just Chatting55 h · 17%
165 average viewers here
- DrainSim6.58 h · 2%
189 average viewers here
- STAR WARS: Galactic Racer4.21 h · 1%
137 average viewers here
- MECCHA CHAMELEON3.91 h · 1%
150 average viewers here
- Splatoon RAIDERS3.75 h · 1%
179 average viewers here
- MOUSE: P.I. For Hire3.69 h · 1%
113 average viewers here
- Mario Kart World3.62 h · 1%
152 average viewers here
- Music3.2 h · 1%
168 average viewers here
- Other (14 categories)26 h · 8%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IRL | 207 | 65% | 43 | 213 | 550 | 44.0K |
| Just Chatting | 55 | 17% | 26 | 165 | 276 | 9,028 |
| DrainSim | 6.58 | 2% | 2 | 189 | 281 | 1,242 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 4.21 | 1% | 2 | 137 | 190 | 578 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 3.91 | 1% | 3 | 150 | 201 | 585 |
| Splatoon RAIDERS | 3.75 | 1% | 1 | 179 | 234 | 672 |
| MOUSE: P.I. For Hire | 3.69 | 1% | 2 | 113 | 138 | 418 |
| Mario Kart World | 3.62 | 1% | 1 | 152 | 178 | 552 |
| Music | 3.2 | 1% | 2 | 168 | 222 | 538 |
| Art | 3.15 | 1.0% | 1 | 154 | 174 | 486 |
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 3.09 | 1.0% | 1 | 164 | 202 | 507 |
| Fire Emblem: Fortune's Weave | 2.88 | 0.9% | 1 | 177 | 210 | 510 |
| Wanderburg | 2.14 | 0.7% | 2 | 163 | 202 | 349 |
| Q REMASTERED | 1.95 | 0.6% | 1 | 161 | 191 | 314 |
| HOT WHEELS Infinite Rush | 1.84 | 0.6% | 1 | 158 | 176 | 291 |
| Board Games | 1.83 | 0.6% | 2 | 178 | 206 | 327 |
| NBA 2K27 | 1.77 | 0.6% | 1 | 145 | 169 | 256 |
| Bodycam | 1.71 | 0.5% | 1 | 158 | 178 | 270 |
| CONTROL Resonant | 1.48 | 0.5% | 1 | 109 | 137 | 161 |
| Makers & Crafting | 1.46 | 0.5% | 1 | 163 | 212 | 238 |
| over the hill | 1.18 | 0.4% | 1 | 116 | 132 | 137 |
| beaterCore | 0.95 | 0.3% | 1 | 127 | 147 | 121 |
| Woman Simulator | 0.6 | 0.2% | 1 | 157 | 193 | 94 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
