Fluffy Twitch stats
J'en loupe jamais une sache le mais on s'y habitue. Ici c'est full bonne humeur et 100% second degré sache le. || Retrouvez moi l'apres-midi (12h-16h) et parfois en soirée(20h) 6j/semaines ! || -📩 P R O F F E S S I O N N E L : [email protected] ou en dernier recours [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 38
- Highest tracked viewers
- 654
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Fluffy streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
34 hours of tracked airtime
359 average viewers across 7.36 hours
Category detail
133 hours of tracked airtime across 14 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Aniimo34 h · 25%
278 average viewers here
- Moonlight Peaks30 h · 23%
171 average viewers here
- Pokémon Pokopia16 h · 12%
202 average viewers here
- Just Chatting10 h · 8%
228 average viewers here
- Special Events7.36 h · 6%
359 average viewers here
- Art7.09 h · 5%
168 average viewers here
- Cozy Caravan6.84 h · 5%
198 average viewers here
- Planet Zoo 25.81 h · 4%
224 average viewers here
- Spirit Crossing3.78 h · 3%
204 average viewers here
- Other (5 categories)11 h · 9%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aniimo | 34 | 25% | 9 | 278 | 517 | 9,395 |
| Moonlight Peaks | 30 | 23% | 9 | 171 | 238 | 5,186 |
| Pokémon Pokopia | 16 | 12% | 5 | 202 | 276 | 3,268 |
| Just Chatting | 10 | 8% | 5 | 228 | 307 | 2,304 |
| Special Events | 7.36 | 6% | 3 | 359 | 654 | 2,642 |
| Art | 7.09 | 5% | 2 | 168 | 206 | 1,191 |
| Cozy Caravan | 6.84 | 5% | 2 | 198 | 253 | 1,353 |
| Planet Zoo 2 | 5.81 | 4% | 1 | 224 | 284 | 1,302 |
| Spirit Crossing | 3.78 | 3% | 1 | 204 | 246 | 773 |
| Dragon Shelter | 3.51 | 3% | 1 | 194 | 260 | 680 |
| Songs of Glimmerwick | 3 | 2% | 1 | 194 | 245 | 582 |
| Honeycomb: The World Beyond | 2.2 | 2% | 1 | 217 | 257 | 479 |
| Food & Drink | 1.59 | 1% | 1 | 243 | 294 | 386 |
| Farming Camp | 1.14 | 0.9% | 1 | 277 | 295 | 316 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
