frametamer666 Twitch stats
FRAME TAMER По вопросам сотрудничества писать [email protected] https://www.gosuslugi.ru/snet/677fd86e4de6c368456d4e54
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 18
- Highest tracked viewers
- 20.4K
Games and categories
Every category we have observed frametamer666 streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
61 hours of tracked airtime
7,846 average viewers across 5.59 hours
Category detail
99 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Just Chatting61 h · 62%
4,945 average viewers here
- RV There Yet?8.44 h · 9%
3,509 average viewers here
- PEAK7.18 h · 7%
5,027 average viewers here
- Fran Bow5.77 h · 6%
3,834 average viewers here
- IRL5.59 h · 6%
7,846 average viewers here
- Big Walk3.15 h · 3%
4,684 average viewers here
- Minecraft2.83 h · 3%
3,893 average viewers here
- Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek2.8 h · 3%
5,646 average viewers here
- Photomaly1.14 h · 1%
4,886 average viewers here
- Welcome to the Game III0.5 h · 0.5%
6,305 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 61 | 62% | 17 | 4,945 | 20,382 | 302.5K |
| RV There Yet? | 8.44 | 9% | 2 | 3,509 | 5,712 | 29.6K |
| PEAK | 7.18 | 7% | 1 | 5,027 | 6,702 | 36.1K |
| Fran Bow | 5.77 | 6% | 2 | 3,834 | 6,458 | 22.1K |
| IRL | 5.59 | 6% | 1 | 7,846 | 9,419 | 43.9K |
| Big Walk | 3.15 | 3% | 1 | 4,684 | 7,076 | 14.8K |
| Minecraft | 2.83 | 3% | 1 | 3,893 | 4,760 | 11.0K |
| Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek | 2.8 | 3% | 1 | 5,646 | 6,899 | 15.8K |
| Photomaly | 1.14 | 1% | 1 | 4,886 | 5,805 | 5,578 |
| Welcome to the Game III | 0.5 | 0.5% | 1 | 6,305 | 6,867 | 3,152 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
