freerosito Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: ES
quieren ser yoshi // [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 14
- Highest tracked viewers
- 1,361
Games and categories
Every category we have observed freerosito streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
7
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Just Chatting
29 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Just Chatting
160 average viewers across 29 hours
Category detail
60 hours of tracked airtime across 7 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Just Chatting29 h · 48%
160 average viewers here
- Minecraft11 h · 18%
116 average viewers here
- Call of Duty: Black Ops II7.02 h · 12%
83.6 average viewers here
- IRL4.65 h · 8%
131 average viewers here
- League of Legends4.1 h · 7%
78.5 average viewers here
- Rocket League3.42 h · 6%
98.2 average viewers here
- Mimic Party0.88 h · 1%
129 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 29 | 48% | 8 | 160 | 1,361 | 4,652 |
| Minecraft | 11 | 18% | 3 | 116 | 151 | 1,284 |
| Call of Duty: Black Ops II | 7.02 | 12% | 2 | 83.6 | 140 | 587 |
| IRL | 4.65 | 8% | 1 | 131 | 202 | 609 |
| League of Legends | 4.1 | 7% | 1 | 78.5 | 121 | 322 |
| Rocket League | 3.42 | 6% | 3 | 98.2 | 147 | 336 |
| Mimic Party | 0.88 | 1% | 1 | 129 | 153 | 114 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
