FUNZEL Twitch stats
💡Ich hab die Lampen brennen!💡Just Chatting im Gameplay | Spread good Vibes, get good Vibes! | Gemischte Tüte für 50 Pfennig vom Schwimmbadkiosk | Ally 🚩🌈
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 18
- Highest tracked viewers
- 3,816
Games and categories
Every category we have observed FUNZEL streaming in the last 1 year.
Observed in the last 1 year
18 hours of tracked airtime
1,912 average viewers across 7.61 hours
Category detail
82 hours of tracked airtime across 25 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Just Chatting18 h · 21%
122 average viewers here
- Road 968.76 h · 10%
119 average viewers here
- Special Events7.61 h · 9%
1,912 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall4.79 h · 5%
126 average viewers here
- Creepy Shift: Roadside Diner4.45 h · 5%
115 average viewers here
- BrokenLore: UNFOLLOW4.17 h · 5%
117 average viewers here
- Witchblood4.07 h · 5%
124 average viewers here
- Grief2.7 h · 3%
143 average viewers here
- 77432.69 h · 3%
157 average viewers here
- Other (16 categories)25 h · 28%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 18 | 21% | 18 | 122 | 1,982 | 2,245 |
| Road 96 | 8.76 | 10% | 2 | 119 | 230 | 1,041 |
| Special Events | 7.61 | 9% | 2 | 1,912 | 3,816 | 14.6K |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 4.79 | 5% | 1 | 126 | 177 | 605 |
| Creepy Shift: Roadside Diner | 4.45 | 5% | 1 | 115 | 132 | 512 |
| BrokenLore: UNFOLLOW | 4.17 | 5% | 1 | 117 | 124 | 489 |
| Witchblood | 4.07 | 5% | 1 | 124 | 159 | 506 |
| Grief | 2.7 | 3% | 1 | 143 | 181 | 387 |
| 7743 | 2.69 | 3% | 2 | 157 | 195 | 423 |
| Poopy's Playland | 2.67 | 3% | 1 | 129 | 158 | 344 |
| The Event | 2.67 | 3% | 1 | 131 | 138 | 349 |
| Hariti | 2.28 | 3% | 1 | 138 | 168 | 314 |
| Bonanit - A Menorcan Horror Story | 2.08 | 2% | 1 | 142 | 194 | 295 |
| The Unfamiliars | 1.94 | 2% | 1 | 122 | 127 | 237 |
| Papa | 1.63 | 2% | 1 | 124 | 131 | 203 |
| Can I Come In? | 1.4 | 2% | 1 | 128 | 136 | 178 |
| Within Skerry | 1.38 | 2% | 1 | 138 | 189 | 190 |
| Games + Demos | 1.28 | 1% | 2 | 118 | 143 | 151 |
| Ghost Buster:Village | 1.14 | 1% | 1 | 132 | 154 | 151 |
| Fuck You Witch | 1.13 | 1% | 1 | 152 | 184 | 172 |
| Martha's Dolls 2 | 1.12 | 1% | 1 | 154 | 171 | 171 |
| 9 Childs Street | 1.04 | 1% | 1 | 119 | 133 | 123 |
| She's Leaving | 0.99 | 1% | 1 | 146 | 185 | 145 |
| We Are Sisters | 0.93 | 1% | 1 | 131 | 141 | 123 |
| Unanswered | 0.88 | 1% | 1 | 167 | 206 | 148 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
