風羽璃ふうか Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: JA
JP / Vtuber / DBDCreator 目標10000follower🩵
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 22
- Highest tracked viewers
- 133
Games and categories
Every category we have observed 風羽璃ふうか streaming in the last 30 days.
Categories streamed
5
Observed in the last 30 days
Most streamed
Japanese Ramen Simulator
9.87 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Japanese Ramen Simulator
87.9 average viewers across 9.87 hours
Category detail
30 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Japanese Ramen Simulator9.87 h · 33%
87.9 average viewers here
- Dressmaker6.79 h · 22%
48.1 average viewers here
- Dead by Daylight5.29 h · 18%
54.3 average viewers here
- Boba Cafe Simulator4.49 h · 15%
46.5 average viewers here
- Halloween: The Game3.75 h · 12%
62.4 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese Ramen Simulator | 9.87 | 33% | 2 | 87.9 | 133 | 867 |
| Dressmaker | 6.79 | 22% | 2 | 48.1 | 57 | 327 |
| Dead by Daylight | 5.29 | 18% | 2 | 54.3 | 61 | 287 |
| Boba Cafe Simulator | 4.49 | 15% | 1 | 46.5 | 58 | 209 |
| Halloween: The Game | 3.75 | 12% | 1 | 62.4 | 72 | 234 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
