Fuzzypeachlive Twitch stats
✨Mostly chats & laughs, sometimes gaming, cosplay & probably getting distracted by something chat said✨💜Inquiries: [email protected]💜
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 3
- Highest tracked viewers
- 122
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Fuzzypeachlive streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
3.79 hours of tracked airtime
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
9.79 hours of tracked airtime across 3 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Bramble: The Mountain King3.79 h · 39%
56.8 average viewers here
- Fortnite3.61 h · 37%
78.5 average viewers here
- Aniimo2.39 h · 24%
63.0 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bramble: The Mountain King | 3.79 | 39% | 1 | 56.8 | 95 | 215 |
| Fortnite | 3.61 | 37% | 1 | 78.5 | 122 | 283 |
| Aniimo | 2.39 | 24% | 1 | 63.0 | 73 | 151 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
