G1deon Twitch stats
Primary language: RU
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 50
- Highest tracked viewers
- 254
Games and categories
Every category we have observed G1deon streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
14
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Mir Tankov
127 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Just Chatting
146 average viewers across 56 hours
Category detail
275 hours of tracked airtime across 14 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Mir Tankov127 h · 46%
110 average viewers here
- Just Chatting56 h · 20%
146 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt23 h · 8%
122 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered15 h · 5%
123 average viewers here
- Inferno Protocol6.91 h · 3%
79.0 average viewers here
- Bombanana!6.17 h · 2%
84.3 average viewers here
- We Were Here Tomorrow6.15 h · 2%
93.1 average viewers here
- Valheim6.12 h · 2%
96.9 average viewers here
- Goose Goose Duck5.82 h · 2%
98.4 average viewers here
- Other (5 categories)23 h · 8%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mir Tankov | 127 | 46% | 29 | 110 | 254 | 14.0K |
| Just Chatting | 56 | 20% | 16 | 146 | 223 | 8,146 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 23 | 8% | 4 | 122 | 158 | 2,848 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 15 | 5% | 3 | 123 | 167 | 1,793 |
| Inferno Protocol | 6.91 | 3% | 1 | 79.0 | 118 | 546 |
| Bombanana! | 6.17 | 2% | 1 | 84.3 | 109 | 520 |
| We Were Here Tomorrow | 6.15 | 2% | 1 | 93.1 | 106 | 572 |
| Valheim | 6.12 | 2% | 1 | 96.9 | 117 | 593 |
| Goose Goose Duck | 5.82 | 2% | 1 | 98.4 | 128 | 572 |
| Corsair Cove | 5.7 | 2% | 1 | 89.8 | 105 | 512 |
| Tyr | 5.22 | 2% | 1 | 85.4 | 105 | 446 |
| Dead by Daylight | 5.19 | 2% | 1 | 95.2 | 108 | 495 |
| GRAIN ROT | 4.27 | 2% | 1 | 78.5 | 97 | 335 |
| Crimson Moon | 2.84 | 1% | 1 | 108 | 156 | 306 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
