gabrielcoxinha2 Twitch stats
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 18
- Highest tracked viewers
- 2,735
Games and categories
Every category we have observed gabrielcoxinha2 streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
25 hours of tracked airtime
899 average viewers across 25 hours
Category detail
46 hours of tracked airtime across 12 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Just Chatting25 h · 54%
899 average viewers here
- Black Russia5.46 h · 12%
683 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas3.93 h · 9%
1,105 average viewers here
- ROBLOX3.54 h · 8%
998 average viewers here
- How to Fish2.61 h · 6%
398 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals1.55 h · 3%
526 average viewers here
- The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim1.39 h · 3%
545 average viewers here
- Drive Beyond Horizons1 h · 2%
802 average viewers here
- The Forest0.98 h · 2%
732 average viewers here
- Other (3 categories)0.73 h · 2%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 25 | 54% | 15 | 899 | 2,555 | 22.2K |
| Black Russia | 5.46 | 12% | 3 | 683 | 1,031 | 3,728 |
| Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas | 3.93 | 9% | 2 | 1,105 | 1,808 | 4,337 |
| ROBLOX | 3.54 | 8% | 5 | 998 | 2,735 | 3,533 |
| How to Fish | 2.61 | 6% | 1 | 398 | 523 | 1,039 |
| Marvel Rivals | 1.55 | 3% | 1 | 526 | 992 | 813 |
| The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim | 1.39 | 3% | 1 | 545 | 685 | 758 |
| Drive Beyond Horizons | 1 | 2% | 1 | 802 | 1,190 | 801 |
| The Forest | 0.98 | 2% | 1 | 732 | 788 | 713 |
| Euro Truck Simulator 2 | 0.35 | 0.8% | 1 | 566 | 596 | 198 |
| Sons of the Forest | 0.29 | 0.6% | 2 | 1,074 | 1,312 | 314 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 0.08 | 0.2% | 1 | 585 | 585 | 49 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
