Gabyplush Twitch stats
Holis! Me llamo Gabriela, tengo 28 años y soy de Argentina. Me gusta jugar variedad de juegos, así que me vas a ver jugando de todo un poco, con matecitos mediante y buena onda. Siempre muy de chill :) | Contacto: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 39
- Highest tracked viewers
- 764
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Gabyplush streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
109 hours of tracked airtime
131 average viewers across 109 hours
Category detail
236 hours of tracked airtime across 21 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Just Chatting109 h · 46%
131 average viewers here
- Control34 h · 15%
109 average viewers here
- Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy21 h · 9%
113 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall15 h · 6%
116 average viewers here
- Big Walk11 h · 5%
105 average viewers here
- Everhood5.52 h · 2%
106 average viewers here
- Honeycomb: The World Beyond5.19 h · 2%
114 average viewers here
- Divinum4.84 h · 2%
136 average viewers here
- Silver Pines3.66 h · 2%
144 average viewers here
- Other (12 categories)26 h · 11%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 109 | 46% | 39 | 131 | 764 | 14.3K |
| Control | 34 | 15% | 15 | 109 | 194 | 3,759 |
| Resonance: A Plague Tale Legacy | 21 | 9% | 9 | 113 | 198 | 2,327 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 15 | 6% | 7 | 116 | 149 | 1,758 |
| Big Walk | 11 | 5% | 3 | 105 | 176 | 1,183 |
| Everhood | 5.52 | 2% | 3 | 106 | 146 | 588 |
| Honeycomb: The World Beyond | 5.19 | 2% | 1 | 114 | 128 | 594 |
| Divinum | 4.84 | 2% | 2 | 136 | 153 | 658 |
| Silver Pines | 3.66 | 2% | 1 | 144 | 159 | 528 |
| Pony Island | 3.5 | 1% | 1 | 156 | 169 | 548 |
| Special Events | 3.21 | 1% | 1 | 122 | 125 | 392 |
| Machine Party | 2.82 | 1% | 1 | 135 | 152 | 380 |
| REANIMAL | 2.81 | 1% | 1 | 104 | 118 | 291 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 2.49 | 1% | 1 | 108 | 130 | 269 |
| Kukoro: Stream Chat Games | 2.43 | 1% | 1 | 118 | 139 | 287 |
| Nivalis Nights | 1.87 | 0.8% | 1 | 96.0 | 116 | 180 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 1.65 | 0.7% | 1 | 108 | 124 | 178 |
| Tomb Raider I•II•III Remastered | 1.64 | 0.7% | 1 | 93.1 | 109 | 152 |
| Crash Bandicoot | 1.52 | 0.6% | 1 | 131 | 138 | 199 |
| Drawful 2 | 1.13 | 0.5% | 1 | 85.5 | 91 | 97 |
| Tenebris Somnia | 0.99 | 0.4% | 1 | 647 | 674 | 641 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
