
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,878 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 751–800 of 4,826 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | fatrjx3 | 278 | 394 | 44 | 12.2K | 95% | 29.7K |
| 752 | BLAZX | 277 | 912 | 107 | 29.8K | 81% | 251.1K |
| 753 | ChaseAndDogs | 276 | 7,571 | 188 | 51.9K | 99% | 17.8K |
| 754 | Phoenix_ww | 275 | 373 | 47 | 13.0K | 100% | 22.6K |
| 755 | LucasHRLive | 275 | 4,156 | 183 | 50.3K | 94% | 75.0K |
| 756 | Camarao | 274 | 353 | 3.32 | 910 | 10% | 26.7K |
| 757 | ElenaLaCruz | 274 | 577 | 20 | 5,493 | 100% | 3,425 |
| 758 | BGLando | 274 | 316 | 10 | 2,762 | 100% | 1,119 |
| 759 | RomeoX3D | 274 | 405 | 36 | 9,815 | 96% | 22.0K |
| 760 | Dayi | 273 | 1,237 | 195 | 53.2K | 99% | 9,975 |
| 761 | BekoQz | 273 | 547 | 3.08 | 841 | 20% | 9,975 |
| 762 | marurd89 | 273 | 312 | 0.26 | 71 | 1% | 27 |
| 763 | Meczinp | 272 | 363 | 2.81 | 766 | 100% | 3,531 |
| 764 | Kimuh | 272 | 327 | 11 | 2,921 | 14% | 81.0K |
| 765 | ANDryuDryu | 272 | 381 | 46 | 12.5K | 97% | 34.4K |
| 766 | ricxrdelo | 272 | 360 | 45 | 12.1K | 94% | 21.2K |
| 767 | spoophy | 272 | 380 | 4.76 | 1,293 | 11% | 3,715 |
| 768 | idkmunchie | 272 | 358 | 11 | 2,962 | 100% | 26.3K |
| 769 | sicko2044 | 271 | 716 | 0.48 | 129 | 22% | 10 |
| 770 | pacoxgod | 271 | 399 | 57 | 15.4K | 84% | 14.1K |
| 771 | Frankiep423 | 270 | 595 | 11 | 2,879 | 11% | 126.5K |
| 772 | hol_stream | 270 | 4,089 | 278 | 75.0K | 100% | 18.4K |
| 773 | Overstral | 270 | 392 | 37 | 9,976 | 68% | 5,909 |
| 774 | boeriglp | 269 | 459 | 3.67 | 989 | 100% | 8,690 |
| 775 | NohchoooLive | 269 | 444 | 22 | 5,804 | 100% | 12.7K |
| 776 | Fosidy | 269 | 432 | 5.9 | 1,584 | 100% | 11.9K |
| 777 | BurtsBeat | 268 | 922 | 94 | 25.2K | 80% | 35.6K |
| 778 | Xiceman | 266 | 2,001 | 337 | 89.5K | 100% | 85.6K |
| 779 | 雪雪ゆきLive | 266 | 300 | 1.93 | 512 | 1% | 36.0K |
| 780 | Zockerinjulia | 265 | 1,555 | 23 | 6,168 | 29% | 15.3K |
| 781 | Selinum | 265 | 302 | 4.36 | 1,156 | 65% | 18.0K |
| 782 | Ausrastenistmeinhobby | 265 | 626 | 100 | 26.6K | 64% | 30.6K |
| 783 | 空衣御侍Live | 265 | 1,164 | 146 | 38.6K | 76% | 44.9K |
| 784 | clowns1de | 265 | 381 | 46 | 12.3K | 87% | 88.5K |
| 785 | けーわいえす所長 | 264 | 429 | 38 | 9,976 | 81% | 19.4K |
| 786 | NickyMitravam | 264 | 929 | 117 | 30.9K | 84% | 38.8K |
| 787 | Chriddel | 264 | 498 | 86 | 22.7K | 68% | 17.6K |
| 788 | mostASD | 263 | 311 | 47 | 12.4K | 90% | 17.5K |
| 789 | suki | 263 | 444 | 23 | 6,048 | 9% | 17.2K |
| 790 | g1ft_campertm | 263 | 603 | 2.96 | 780 | 100% | 67 |
| 791 | 7Kazzio7 | 263 | 418 | 2.14 | 563 | 0% | 158.1K |
| 792 | Emstrogen | 263 | 578 | 87 | 22.9K | 70% | 16.0K |
| 793 | mdkile | 263 | 308 | 23 | 6,015 | 75% | 45.4K |
| 794 | soledalsole | 263 | 1,156 | 18 | 4,630 | 100% | 1,733 |
| 795 | nabrizarp | 262 | 557 | 50 | 13.0K | 73% | 210.1K |
| 796 | dmn4ikkkkzy | 262 | 335 | 46 | 11.9K | 98% | 12.7K |
| 797 | Migzpt | 262 | 504 | 46 | 12.1K | 47% | 28.1K |
| 798 | JaaySica | 261 | 423 | 26 | 6,846 | 94% | 2,052 |
| 799 | Curly | 261 | 380 | 1.02 | 267 | 3% | 31.1K |
| 800 | Westmage | 261 | 295 | 46 | 11.9K | 100% | 38.4K |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.