
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,869 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1,001–1,050 of 4,817 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | Ventura | 211 | 242 | 30 | 6,232 | 28% | 23.2K |
| 1002 | MUROBENZOO | 211 | 649 | 22 | 4,587 | 14% | 61.7K |
| 1003 | MEEGERA | 211 | 309 | 28 | 5,904 | 49% | 42.3K |
| 1004 | StenbergLive | 211 | 1,088 | 71 | 15.0K | 41% | 43.9K |
| 1005 | ninjucu_ | 211 | 322 | 48 | 10.0K | 100% | 10.1K |
| 1006 | KarthasLive | 211 | 270 | 6.12 | 1,288 | 9% | 115.6K |
| 1007 | layme | 210 | 465 | 5.19 | 1,091 | 6% | 48.6K |
| 1008 | SgtApollo | 210 | 5,189 | 173 | 36.3K | 100% | 45.0K |
| 1009 | LoryXamir | 210 | 758 | 8.54 | 1,795 | 100% | 18.4K |
| 1010 | Kontro | 209 | 365 | 6.52 | 1,362 | 100% | 5,427 |
| 1011 | simon_luis | 209 | 543 | 3.83 | 800 | 100% | 1,855 |
| 1012 | kennsteLars | 209 | 409 | 143 | 29.8K | 100% | 16.9K |
| 1013 | Misbi77 | 209 | 309 | 24 | 5,082 | 34% | 26.9K |
| 1014 | DannizLive | 208 | 382 | 28 | 5,823 | 21% | 44.5K |
| 1015 | bldrs | 208 | 948 | 113 | 23.4K | 100% | 16.5K |
| 1016 | corenting__ | 208 | 567 | 18 | 3,798 | 100% | 702 |
| 1017 | LuCroft | 208 | 355 | 29 | 6,131 | 13% | 27.9K |
| 1018 | tamaaaLive | 208 | 599 | 149 | 31.1K | 86% | 18.4K |
| 1019 | allmymemoriesdied | 208 | 242 | 37 | 7,744 | 100% | 21.5K |
| 1020 | olivkatattoo | 207 | 238 | 5.33 | 1,106 | 100% | 4,766 |
| 1021 | kibaraCAPYBARALive | 207 | 296 | 39 | 8,039 | 78% | 10.1K |
| 1022 | sannmann_ | 207 | 863 | 85 | 17.5K | 100% | 12.5K |
| 1023 | Mitsuki_may | 207 | 350 | 38 | 7,939 | 86% | 13.9K |
| 1024 | Fasffy | 207 | 304 | 2.35 | 486 | 5% | 134.4K |
| 1025 | やしろあい | 206 | 614 | 33 | 6,700 | 73% | 38.8K |
| 1026 | AP_Azura | 206 | 797 | 23 | 4,659 | 87% | 13.0K |
| 1027 | Kalle | 205 | 549 | 53 | 10.8K | 90% | 239.3K |
| 1028 | Afro | 205 | 817 | 24 | 4,965 | 100% | 124.4K |
| 1029 | Freddie | 205 | 517 | 35 | 7,214 | 95% | 26.2K |
| 1030 | ねけまる | 205 | 1,760 | 117 | 24.0K | 89% | 21.7K |
| 1031 | NOXCHICARS | 205 | 235 | 29 | 5,938 | 70% | 9,057 |
| 1032 | 広島弁のオネエ_カマちゃん | 205 | 1,062 | 76 | 15.6K | 85% | 4,618 |
| 1033 | frankfurtaller_ | 204 | 362 | 1.68 | 343 | 63% | 1,276 |
| 1034 | HestiaHappiness | 204 | 959 | 38 | 7,809 | 62% | 41.9K |
| 1035 | MONT1ww | 204 | 227 | 7.25 | 1,479 | 12% | 21.8K |
| 1036 | tsarevsky_rckt | 204 | 255 | 4.15 | 847 | 100% | 12.1K |
| 1037 | ThatFatKidJoe | 204 | 365 | 1.85 | 376 | 100% | 1,284 |
| 1038 | gugah_gamer | 203 | 455 | 8.28 | 1,684 | 100% | 4,755 |
| 1039 | pasty | 203 | 970 | 21 | 4,325 | 64% | 33.9K |
| 1040 | deroualid | 203 | 213 | 0.93 | 188 | 35% | 14.4K |
| 1041 | muvikdesign | 203 | 323 | 8.2 | 1,660 | 100% | 511 |
| 1042 | akilaa_a | 202 | 230 | 5.98 | 1,210 | 100% | 2,539 |
| 1043 | CapitanBarbanera | 202 | 461 | 23 | 4,627 | 13% | 105.1K |
| 1044 | tnazlo | 202 | 256 | 30 | 6,088 | 100% | 41.7K |
| 1045 | morroxdvr | 202 | 637 | 32 | 6,551 | 100% | 2,039 |
| 1046 | 6kiyoshi9 | 202 | 253 | 60 | 12.1K | 100% | 4,480 |
| 1047 | tearsdesolate | 202 | 256 | 28 | 5,650 | 100% | 16.4K |
| 1048 | AMason_TV | 202 | 2,390 | 80 | 16.1K | 100% | 25.5K |
| 1049 | Norianne | 202 | 345 | 53 | 10.6K | 21% | 46.6K |
| 1050 | stan1slawq | 201 | 236 | 11 | 2,152 | 55% | 1,388 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.