
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,868 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1,101–1,150 of 4,816 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1101 | todo_del | 193 | 361 | 7.44 | 1,439 | 100% | 421 |
| 1102 | KRIKUN | 193 | 2,468 | 45 | 8,655 | 100% | 21.0K |
| 1103 | bengtmannen | 193 | 275 | 9.02 | 1,744 | 100% | 6,867 |
| 1104 | bennys2k_Live | 193 | 331 | 81 | 15.6K | 46% | 87.6K |
| 1105 | JezixxX | 193 | 193 | 0.16 | 32 | 100% | 19.4K |
| 1106 | hizam0 | 193 | 208 | 1.12 | 215 | 100% | 35 |
| 1107 | Shiron103 | 193 | 2,383 | 160 | 30.9K | 85% | 18.8K |
| 1108 | sa11nt3 | 193 | 533 | 35 | 6,830 | 70% | 20.1K |
| 1109 | qaymichael | 193 | 420 | 157 | 30.2K | 92% | 20.1K |
| 1110 | 猫瀬乃しん | 193 | 366 | 6.83 | 1,316 | 39% | 5,088 |
| 1111 | 1kler1 | 193 | 218 | 2.55 | 490 | 11% | 5,512 |
| 1112 | linamuurr | 192 | 609 | 3.93 | 756 | 100% | 170 |
| 1113 | PigActivity | 192 | 379 | 1.68 | 323 | 100% | 12.8K |
| 1114 | yunaris__ | 192 | 352 | 17 | 3,268 | 100% | 1,816 |
| 1115 | BIGBONE_QcHs | 192 | 340 | 121 | 23.2K | 85% | 17.6K |
| 1116 | shoonsinegr | 192 | 192 | 0.08 | 14 | 0% | 2,719 |
| 1117 | PhinneyEliteGaming | 192 | 245 | 8.92 | 1,712 | 100% | 345 |
| 1118 | Romat_Hunter | 192 | 386 | 12 | 2,235 | 90% | 11.7K |
| 1119 | shavias | 191 | 773 | 0.76 | 146 | 100% | 4,723 |
| 1120 | idkbutimleilaLive | 191 | 585 | 60 | 11.4K | 53% | 87.9K |
| 1121 | maziiiiiiiik | 191 | 272 | 1.99 | 381 | 100% | 1,075 |
| 1122 | m3nta11y | 191 | 333 | 31 | 5,972 | 52% | 7,657 |
| 1123 | don_sander | 191 | 220 | 5.59 | 1,067 | 11% | 29.4K |
| 1124 | SantinoCiollo | 191 | 275 | 25 | 4,809 | 59% | 59.4K |
| 1125 | doisgzin_ | 191 | 214 | 2.83 | 539 | 35% | 95.3K |
| 1126 | Versa | 190 | 2,086 | 168 | 31.9K | 100% | 10.5K |
| 1127 | blazzy23 | 190 | 298 | 18 | 3,393 | 96% | 5,538 |
| 1128 | 猫月みお | 190 | 630 | 69 | 13.1K | 70% | 16.8K |
| 1129 | JustNdrew | 190 | 468 | 178 | 33.8K | 89% | 18.8K |
| 1130 | FunkyBoy | 190 | 217 | 2.16 | 410 | 100% | 21.2K |
| 1131 | Cesarvsc | 190 | 356 | 83 | 15.9K | 73% | 138.8K |
| 1132 | Ricam | 190 | 2,609 | 44 | 8,448 | 85% | 5,234 |
| 1133 | MikieStyle | 190 | 431 | 76 | 14.3K | 100% | 3,927 |
| 1134 | grandtheftdiaz | 190 | 314 | 22 | 4,126 | 100% | 28.0K |
| 1135 | COOV | 190 | 451 | 106 | 20.0K | 100% | 4,817 |
| 1136 | onlyphox | 190 | 426 | 12 | 2,354 | 83% | 7,073 |
| 1137 | kkodyA | 189 | 327 | 40 | 7,499 | 100% | 38.5K |
| 1138 | SelfmadeTVLive | 189 | 510 | 13 | 2,392 | 12% | 44.5K |
| 1139 | ka1ro55 | 189 | 4,078 | 7.21 | 1,365 | 100% | 1,401 |
| 1140 | Fikooabi | 189 | 217 | 1.67 | 316 | 100% | 362 |
| 1141 | SKOLA666 | 189 | 313 | 19 | 3,672 | 67% | 9,564 |
| 1142 | agea59 | 189 | 476 | 35 | 6,604 | 92% | 17.3K |
| 1143 | promiceblck | 189 | 524 | 3.05 | 576 | 100% | 65 |
| 1144 | MomoTv | 189 | 290 | 5.64 | 1,063 | 100% | 1,395 |
| 1145 | mediumskillz | 188 | 277 | 105 | 19.8K | 74% | 18.6K |
| 1146 | maiabeyLive | 188 | 328 | 101 | 19.0K | 62% | 8,303 |
| 1147 | 3ldiablo89Live | 188 | 336 | 253 | 47.5K | 100% | 50.6K |
| 1148 | LcomeLeleLive | 188 | 375 | 129 | 24.3K | 81% | 25.3K |
| 1149 | dreamhuntergta | 188 | 248 | 127 | 23.8K | 72% | 6,201 |
| 1150 | OTMEHAAAAA | 188 | 293 | 55 | 10.3K | 100% | 18.9K |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.