
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,870 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1,201–1,250 of 4,817 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | DMCDARKSIDE | 179 | 258 | 10 | 1,795 | 100% | 1,568 |
| 1202 | droyalt | 179 | 622 | 33 | 5,879 | 85% | 4,574 |
| 1203 | UnknownTMR | 178 | 399 | 22 | 3,848 | 100% | 2,477 |
| 1204 | raf1nhafps | 178 | 327 | 24 | 4,233 | 49% | 82.5K |
| 1205 | AQVA | 178 | 197 | 25 | 4,451 | 96% | 21.1K |
| 1206 | jm_moralezLive | 178 | 287 | 284 | 50.5K | 100% | 20.4K |
| 1207 | KavsuaL | 178 | 572 | 85 | 15.2K | 89% | 101.9K |
| 1208 | Khalid_erKLive | 178 | 2,155 | 146 | 25.9K | 100% | 91.3K |
| 1209 | 0_eto_panica | 177 | 225 | 30 | 5,347 | 100% | 20.7K |
| 1210 | malishaim | 177 | 1,230 | 3.05 | 540 | 100% | 1,098 |
| 1211 | creepervelazquez | 177 | 550 | 33 | 5,898 | 100% | 2,044 |
| 1212 | Xr1stinakii | 176 | 264 | 4.59 | 809 | 100% | 4,417 |
| 1213 | Traumz | 176 | 1,089 | 113 | 19.9K | 96% | 31.4K |
| 1214 | ISITHECTOR | 176 | 391 | 42 | 7,390 | 100% | 5,873 |
| 1215 | zero_fear77 | 176 | 288 | 9.65 | 1,700 | 71% | 34 |
| 1216 | ayohennessy | 176 | 389 | 5.83 | 1,025 | 40% | 6,381 |
| 1217 | dexus | 176 | 1,159 | 91 | 16.1K | 100% | 20.2K |
| 1218 | AladdinTV | 176 | 322 | 138 | 24.2K | 100% | 113.6K |
| 1219 | diorwz1 | 175 | 871 | 6.52 | 1,144 | 100% | 423 |
| 1220 | kar3n4ik | 175 | 491 | 31 | 5,468 | 100% | 25.3K |
| 1221 | Vlavianos | 175 | 197 | 1.07 | 188 | 100% | 331 |
| 1222 | Xillow__ | 175 | 245 | 8.28 | 1,448 | 23% | 2,287 |
| 1223 | kawik0 | 175 | 474 | 2.7 | 472 | 100% | 1,235 |
| 1224 | JIuBepp | 174 | 185 | 0.56 | 98 | 100% | 88 |
| 1225 | Yabbe | 174 | 207 | 7.38 | 1,288 | 14% | 39.6K |
| 1226 | SoyChinno | 174 | 222 | 10 | 1,782 | 8% | 23.8K |
| 1227 | drxghil | 174 | 365 | 41 | 7,168 | 87% | 3,603 |
| 1228 | てん_ぷら | 174 | 856 | 78 | 13.6K | 89% | 74.8K |
| 1229 | BeefyFinger | 174 | 581 | 120 | 20.8K | 99% | 19.2K |
| 1230 | Nottics | 174 | 642 | 77 | 13.5K | 100% | 13.4K |
| 1231 | KarimKappaManLive | 174 | 471 | 125 | 21.7K | 83% | 40.7K |
| 1232 | AuriEllis | 174 | 1,212 | 86 | 14.9K | 100% | 29.6K |
| 1233 | Jay_1202 | 173 | 179 | 4.83 | 838 | 100% | 2,571 |
| 1234 | Mortq1337 | 173 | 275 | 34 | 5,911 | 97% | 11.7K |
| 1235 | RebirthzTV | 173 | 173 | 0.09 | 16 | 100% | 832.5K |
| 1236 | 柚鳥ペケ | 173 | 409 | 16 | 2,714 | 12% | 33.9K |
| 1237 | JackHuddo | 173 | 954 | 43 | 7,369 | 100% | 26.6K |
| 1238 | yungfimoz | 173 | 211 | 14 | 2,466 | 90% | 2,416 |
| 1239 | Nebu_LST | 173 | 190 | 2.13 | 367 | 100% | 22.3K |
| 1240 | f1lin96 | 173 | 653 | 3.06 | 528 | 100% | 7,890 |
| 1241 | TheBigMeech | 172 | 881 | 92 | 15.8K | 100% | 55.2K |
| 1242 | JustRebexa | 172 | 240 | 9.24 | 1,593 | 100% | 2,699 |
| 1243 | zSP33DY | 172 | 642 | 17 | 2,862 | 100% | 2,431 |
| 1244 | PrinceCompany | 172 | 191 | 1.29 | 222 | 10% | 24.3K |
| 1245 | Berkoli_ | 172 | 196 | 1.57 | 269 | 85% | 64.2K |
| 1246 | MansurCarbone | 171 | 213 | 32 | 5,494 | 100% | 68.9K |
| 1247 | aspenfinallyrichh | 171 | 247 | 20 | 3,412 | 30% | 102.8K |
| 1248 | 4mental4 | 171 | 221 | 4.41 | 755 | 100% | 2,538 |
| 1249 | cryptosaint52 | 171 | 532 | 16 | 2,807 | 100% | 36.8K |
| 1250 | xPukky | 171 | 933 | 22 | 3,717 | 100% | 2,329 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.