
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,869 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1,301–1,350 of 4,815 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 | cupidon_lvz | 165 | 356 | 4.66 | 770 | 100% | 2,532 |
| 1302 | leo_di_branco | 165 | 165 | 1.1 | 182 | 100% | 2,171 |
| 1303 | Ratcine_Tv | 165 | 216 | 2.15 | 355 | 100% | 941 |
| 1304 | manerblch | 165 | 182 | 1.87 | 308 | 100% | 3,815 |
| 1305 | sauz1we | 165 | 207 | 19 | 3,201 | 94% | 28.1K |
| 1306 | MarkusAnderssen | 165 | 218 | 6.28 | 1,033 | 11% | 5,722 |
| 1307 | gandreich | 165 | 611 | 33 | 5,389 | 23% | 25.1K |
| 1308 | GotenTS_ | 164 | 246 | 8.12 | 1,336 | 15% | 30.3K |
| 1309 | rijom | 164 | 481 | 82 | 13.4K | 100% | 18.1K |
| 1310 | airiokkass | 164 | 339 | 1.72 | 283 | 100% | 7,996 |
| 1311 | crxywtf | 164 | 367 | 7.15 | 1,174 | 18% | 108.3K |
| 1312 | Loovelys1 | 164 | 772 | 86 | 14.1K | 100% | 2,807 |
| 1313 | ElUltimoCirculo | 164 | 246 | 9.12 | 1,492 | 40% | 226.9K |
| 1314 | trulyflag22 | 163 | 338 | 12 | 1,940 | 100% | 1,420 |
| 1315 | fuego | 163 | 315 | 5.31 | 867 | 5% | 12.3K |
| 1316 | StefEasy97 | 163 | 327 | 29 | 4,779 | 100% | 1,049 |
| 1317 | Spottichka | 163 | 340 | 15 | 2,510 | 95% | 12.1K |
| 1318 | Haavmaand | 163 | 282 | 30 | 4,910 | 84% | 7,561 |
| 1319 | nelstage | 163 | 282 | 15 | 2,432 | 89% | 595 |
| 1320 | ギルテックス | 163 | 1,942 | 125 | 20.4K | 69% | 7,719 |
| 1321 | temp1ar001 | 163 | 575 | 34 | 5,564 | 99% | 16.5K |
| 1322 | MouchouTV | 163 | 976 | 156 | 25.3K | 100% | 29.7K |
| 1323 | charada_rpp | 163 | 228 | 9.07 | 1,474 | 100% | 8,516 |
| 1324 | gustlmaier84 | 162 | 225 | 50 | 8,051 | 63% | 7,519 |
| 1325 | tt1gr | 162 | 269 | 31 | 4,981 | 100% | 4,193 |
| 1326 | VirtualGemma | 162 | 396 | 54 | 8,752 | 40% | 43.5K |
| 1327 | NXERA | 162 | 631 | 125 | 20.2K | 83% | 54.1K |
| 1328 | baguettegirl | 162 | 218 | 6.18 | 999 | 63% | 46.1K |
| 1329 | Anniibonkers | 162 | 388 | 44 | 7,063 | 100% | 1,050 |
| 1330 | mag4shkaaa | 161 | 1,228 | 32 | 5,092 | 100% | 34.9K |
| 1331 | m1zanin | 161 | 998 | 67 | 10.8K | 96% | 11.6K |
| 1332 | ilven69 | 161 | 179 | 16 | 2,586 | 38% | 19.3K |
| 1333 | HinodaPlay | 161 | 512 | 41 | 6,606 | 71% | 8,884 |
| 1334 | ひいろ_ゲーム | 161 | 666 | 80 | 13.0K | 75% | 30.9K |
| 1335 | goro | 161 | 204 | 2.98 | 479 | 28% | 5,539 |
| 1336 | biker_mike_ | 161 | 205 | 4.75 | 764 | 8% | 7,906 |
| 1337 | Awkward | 161 | 284 | 4.78 | 768 | 4% | 75.4K |
| 1338 | MIKULIKSS | 161 | 217 | 30 | 4,802 | 93% | 49.8K |
| 1339 | ukarai_ | 161 | 253 | 15 | 2,446 | 96% | 1,584 |
| 1340 | BADANGEEEL | 161 | 511 | 2.91 | 468 | 100% | 1,583 |
| 1341 | yjasniyscarface | 161 | 198 | 40 | 6,444 | 54% | 15.2K |
| 1342 | Eiphna1osLive | 161 | 603 | 64 | 10.3K | 100% | 819 |
| 1343 | RevRoach | 161 | 1,362 | 135 | 21.7K | 98% | 12.4K |
| 1344 | TailsGamingTV | 161 | 179 | 2.01 | 322 | 1% | 8,917 |
| 1345 | cool_joe_007 | 160 | 169 | 8.05 | 1,291 | 6% | 1,861 |
| 1346 | GordaoPDLive | 160 | 761 | 121 | 19.5K | 100% | 292.5K |
| 1347 | goldennstream_ | 160 | 295 | 2.65 | 425 | 63% | 35.5K |
| 1348 | borgez_ | 160 | 194 | 12 | 1,858 | 92% | 51.1K |
| 1349 | zino_ttv | 160 | 176 | 0.62 | 99 | 100% | 790 |
| 1350 | Airbeud | 160 | 385 | 48 | 7,676 | 100% | 6,740 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.