
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,861 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 1,551–1,600 of 4,803 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1551 | MooseTaffy | 141 | 179 | 18 | 2,573 | 15% | 162.5K |
| 1552 | 游禅ウラト | 141 | 243 | 8.49 | 1,198 | 100% | 907 |
| 1553 | h7pexx | 141 | 152 | 6.2 | 874 | 100% | 5,480 |
| 1554 | Erelyos | 141 | 199 | 5.13 | 723 | 16% | 26.6K |
| 1555 | wh1tx1337 | 141 | 301 | 43 | 6,098 | 100% | 24.5K |
| 1556 | domalvovo | 141 | 238 | 5.53 | 779 | 100% | 1,357 |
| 1557 | mackaelroni | 141 | 272 | 16 | 2,184 | 100% | 1,788 |
| 1558 | Bananalover115 | 141 | 364 | 39 | 5,534 | 73% | 13.1K |
| 1559 | MadeByProcto | 141 | 156 | 1.71 | 240 | 100% | 31 |
| 1560 | yosheehz | 141 | 963 | 60 | 8,501 | 82% | 2,730 |
| 1561 | 小澤直将 | 141 | 406 | 55 | 7,721 | 79% | 22.2K |
| 1562 | shazzz4m | 141 | 170 | 44 | 6,246 | 84% | 7,365 |
| 1563 | MLB20XXLive | 141 | 629 | 146 | 20.5K | 98% | 12.5K |
| 1564 | EliesLeSinge | 140 | 1,386 | 10 | 1,472 | 26% | 7,148 |
| 1565 | SergeyEasy_ | 140 | 159 | 4.9 | 688 | 100% | 150 |
| 1566 | Wappel_RMC | 140 | 168 | 4.93 | 692 | 100% | 2,735 |
| 1567 | vcm098 | 140 | 611 | 101 | 14.2K | 91% | 4,974 |
| 1568 | tracyx4 | 140 | 202 | 38 | 5,313 | 100% | 3,701 |
| 1569 | Sr_Rully | 140 | 216 | 2.42 | 339 | 100% | 1,531 |
| 1570 | xZloty | 140 | 179 | 3.27 | 457 | 100% | 895 |
| 1571 | mikisgoodfella | 140 | 189 | 13 | 1,825 | 100% | 89 |
| 1572 | s0salo4kaa | 140 | 512 | 4.54 | 634 | 45% | 2,788 |
| 1573 | ItsGhost_TV | 140 | 245 | 27 | 3,706 | 100% | 6,969 |
| 1574 | Itsleuzzo | 140 | 313 | 23 | 3,245 | 100% | 1,053 |
| 1575 | MOONZ0RE | 140 | 175 | 33 | 4,656 | 94% | 26.1K |
| 1576 | booroda4 | 140 | 171 | 10 | 1,410 | 52% | 9,110 |
| 1577 | teddi0_0 | 140 | 150 | 15 | 2,082 | 72% | 8,486 |
| 1578 | Amplified | 140 | 169 | 56 | 7,767 | 53% | 274.6K |
| 1579 | TarTiine__ | 139 | 322 | 73 | 10.1K | 100% | 35.2K |
| 1580 | honken | 139 | 166 | 0.52 | 72 | 0% | 24.8K |
| 1581 | tutifruitix | 139 | 180 | 3.33 | 464 | 100% | 87 |
| 1582 | Adamallaa | 139 | 156 | 43 | 5,994 | 95% | 6,232 |
| 1583 | lemovaaa | 139 | 157 | 11 | 1,491 | 40% | 2,468 |
| 1584 | Mosha_TV | 139 | 254 | 15 | 2,061 | 100% | 105 |
| 1585 | 83rserk | 139 | 171 | 23 | 3,206 | 100% | 18.5K |
| 1586 | e_f_channel | 139 | 181 | 5.67 | 788 | 52% | 18.2K |
| 1587 | HIMERAXD | 139 | 144 | 2.11 | 293 | 38% | 32.5K |
| 1588 | sh1ro121 | 139 | 139 | 2.02 | 281 | 100% | 2,038 |
| 1589 | kaelea | 139 | 3,097 | 220 | 30.5K | 100% | 12.2K |
| 1590 | chevr0n_ | 139 | 200 | 33 | 4,571 | 100% | 8,992 |
| 1591 | deqqww | 139 | 144 | 0.74 | 102 | 100% | 5,561 |
| 1592 | Bela_AKTROVAO | 139 | 157 | 2.2 | 305 | 100% | 35.8K |
| 1593 | PestilenceRIOT | 139 | 156 | 2.45 | 341 | 6% | 6,605 |
| 1594 | nons3nz | 139 | 185 | 38 | 5,223 | 100% | 11.4K |
| 1595 | stariy1988 | 139 | 161 | 5.98 | 830 | 100% | 9,427 |
| 1596 | Twinn | 139 | 233 | 8.76 | 1,217 | 7% | 17.6K |
| 1597 | anni_quinn_ | 139 | 459 | 25 | 3,489 | 79% | 8,483 |
| 1598 | Convict_OG | 139 | 284 | 28 | 3,845 | 100% | 785 |
| 1599 | Cansu | 138 | 922 | 76 | 10.5K | 98% | 17.4K |
| 1600 | ACAZZ15 | 138 | 254 | 4.97 | 688 | 100% | 6,019 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.