
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,871 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,501–3,550 of 4,814 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3501 | MamasLieblingTV | 71.8 | 77 | 5.86 | 421 | 100% | 5,775 |
| 3502 | MlleSaana | 71.8 | 168 | 22 | 1,577 | 100% | 52.8K |
| 3503 | Gatto | 71.8 | 89 | 6.65 | 477 | 10% | 18.0K |
| 3504 | IamThrive | 71.8 | 80 | 7.45 | 534 | 100% | 5,955 |
| 3505 | mito7ofc | 71.7 | 131 | 30 | 2,162 | 80% | 9,567 |
| 3506 | timbo | 71.6 | 135 | 4.51 | 323 | 100% | 32.6K |
| 3507 | darkdxac | 71.6 | 162 | 6.93 | 496 | 100% | 1,926 |
| 3508 | layamaraa_ | 71.6 | 85 | 18 | 1,301 | 53% | 892 |
| 3509 | 1bryco | 71.5 | 99 | 4.53 | 324 | 100% | 442 |
| 3510 | smedenbabeh | 71.5 | 154 | 4.21 | 301 | 83% | 659 |
| 3511 | 19rezko | 71.5 | 87 | 16 | 1,148 | 100% | 6,633 |
| 3512 | Soffos__ | 71.5 | 183 | 26 | 1,891 | 100% | 1,930 |
| 3513 | Shaltear_ | 71.5 | 77 | 1.99 | 142 | 100% | 2,989 |
| 3514 | Rpoxu | 71.4 | 152 | 3.48 | 249 | 5% | 79.9K |
| 3515 | LTWOOD1 | 71.4 | 80 | 7.97 | 569 | 100% | 5,373 |
| 3516 | taffstreamzzz | 71.4 | 80 | 8.68 | 619 | 100% | 174 |
| 3517 | cherryluxss | 71.3 | 178 | 3.99 | 285 | 100% | 8,504 |
| 3518 | aciidzSR | 71.3 | 118 | 8.77 | 625 | 100% | 1,157 |
| 3519 | LuuuKLZ | 71.3 | 120 | 76 | 5,430 | 100% | 80.9K |
| 3520 | akilwrld | 71.3 | 111 | 19 | 1,372 | 68% | 2,108 |
| 3521 | DiamondCity_RP | 71.2 | 138 | 48 | 3,439 | 100% | 8,480 |
| 3522 | splf00 | 71.2 | 118 | 21 | 1,472 | 100% | 6,510 |
| 3523 | K1raChan_ | 71.1 | 400 | 25 | 1,765 | 100% | 1,528 |
| 3524 | heenriquex7 | 71.1 | 254 | 4.94 | 351 | 29% | 9,215 |
| 3525 | Rojje | 71.1 | 94 | 10 | 713 | 29% | 11.8K |
| 3526 | まいごちゃんねる | 71.0 | 267 | 97 | 6,891 | 93% | 41.0K |
| 3527 | mozarfpss | 71.0 | 131 | 47 | 3,367 | 100% | 7,421 |
| 3528 | adamdrivers | 70.9 | 86 | 15 | 1,067 | 100% | 830 |
| 3529 | ItsChanceConnor | 70.9 | 104 | 6.74 | 478 | 100% | 1,809 |
| 3530 | justdrext | 70.9 | 141 | 32 | 2,299 | 100% | 15.6K |
| 3531 | tgfilmes | 70.9 | 89 | 59 | 4,196 | 100% | 1,118 |
| 3532 | Takafit95 | 70.9 | 199 | 46 | 3,282 | 100% | 8,395 |
| 3533 | floreaaxd | 70.8 | 112 | 4.06 | 287 | 36% | 1,247 |
| 3534 | ZefGamingPlay | 70.8 | 1,194 | 4.53 | 320 | 16% | 9,030 |
| 3535 | Icywintrr | 70.8 | 90 | 8.75 | 619 | 9% | 16.4K |
| 3536 | Dubalafps | 70.8 | 95 | 119 | 8,452 | 100% | 6,243 |
| 3537 | EasyStretcher | 70.7 | 92 | 16 | 1,154 | 100% | 15.9K |
| 3538 | lilou_fae | 70.7 | 92 | 3.99 | 282 | 100% | 562 |
| 3539 | sasulichkaaa | 70.7 | 112 | 21 | 1,469 | 100% | 5,855 |
| 3540 | grd1fpss | 70.7 | 90 | 9.01 | 637 | 100% | 1,169 |
| 3541 | a2667667 | 70.6 | 221 | 26 | 1,810 | 100% | 454 |
| 3542 | klikkerTV | 70.6 | 81 | 1.16 | 82 | 3% | 28.4K |
| 3543 | 桃雛なの | 70.5 | 267 | 88 | 6,179 | 99% | 20.5K |
| 3544 | Kalaxee | 70.4 | 142 | 4.66 | 328 | 8% | 14.1K |
| 3545 | iylablee | 70.4 | 130 | 21 | 1,500 | 100% | 2,991 |
| 3546 | ba1tassare | 70.4 | 464 | 4.45 | 313 | 100% | 833 |
| 3547 | charizak27 | 70.4 | 209 | 17 | 1,198 | 100% | 2,662 |
| 3548 | 4orthewinLive | 70.4 | 74 | 1.19 | 84 | 1% | 846 |
| 3549 | shirooutsider | 70.3 | 118 | 8.52 | 599 | 100% | 33.9K |
| 3550 | FloydEnemy | 70.3 | 85 | 6.61 | 464 | 100% | 2,975 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.