
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,870 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,801–3,850 of 4,818 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3801 | JRandyDL | 62.6 | 73 | 5.73 | 359 | 100% | 829 |
| 3802 | destroymalik | 62.5 | 103 | 7.88 | 492 | 100% | 1,953 |
| 3803 | TwoZeroThree | 62.4 | 97 | 28 | 1,742 | 100% | 11.1K |
| 3804 | SNIKAW | 62.4 | 100 | 5.81 | 363 | 100% | 5,240 |
| 3805 | n1qta | 62.4 | 206 | 8.96 | 559 | 100% | 5,933 |
| 3806 | shmodeledi | 62.4 | 84 | 11 | 683 | 100% | 10.3K |
| 3807 | Kardox_25 | 62.4 | 93 | 8.06 | 503 | 100% | 1,322 |
| 3808 | chiillbiill_ | 62.4 | 72 | 1.04 | 65 | 100% | 1,269 |
| 3809 | Mattakushi77 | 62.4 | 159 | 13 | 805 | 100% | 2,023 |
| 3810 | BlaccTP | 62.3 | 141 | 5.93 | 370 | 100% | 677 |
| 3811 | Azura_05 | 62.3 | 134 | 7.27 | 453 | 100% | 144 |
| 3812 | rashwoo | 62.2 | 64 | 6 | 373 | 11% | 4,646 |
| 3813 | dinero | 62.1 | 86 | 4.09 | 254 | 100% | 35.3K |
| 3814 | h4s_jbtv | 62.0 | 110 | 6.75 | 419 | 100% | 498 |
| 3815 | RAGEBUHARII | 62.0 | 141 | 23 | 1,436 | 100% | 3,874 |
| 3816 | queen_g0lia | 62.0 | 70 | 7.2 | 446 | 100% | 1,847 |
| 3817 | MSK_tmf | 62.0 | 88 | 5.19 | 322 | 100% | 974 |
| 3818 | guizlw | 62.0 | 65 | 5.75 | 356 | 100% | 1,627 |
| 3819 | negaow2k | 61.9 | 156 | 5.08 | 315 | 100% | 3,380 |
| 3820 | EZEtv | 61.9 | 69 | 1.15 | 71 | 21% | 227.9K |
| 3821 | itspaixao2845 | 61.8 | 98 | 3.3 | 204 | 100% | 1,022 |
| 3822 | ThealbyReloaded | 61.8 | 138 | 29 | 1,818 | 100% | 2,465 |
| 3823 | makenza__ | 61.8 | 68 | 2.1 | 130 | 100% | 3,103 |
| 3824 | sacred66_ | 61.8 | 62 | 0.46 | 29 | 100% | 1,734 |
| 3825 | 倉夢ぴこ | 61.8 | 85 | 8.55 | 528 | 100% | 2,177 |
| 3826 | CGS_SKARZ | 61.7 | 91 | 23 | 1,440 | 100% | 1,601 |
| 3827 | IlCoBra | 61.7 | 127 | 34 | 2,108 | 100% | 14.3K |
| 3828 | iFatiko | 61.7 | 87 | 29 | 1,820 | 99% | 32.3K |
| 3829 | fini_pm | 61.7 | 114 | 17 | 1,033 | 100% | 3,761 |
| 3830 | ERBARO_32 | 61.7 | 1,245 | 8.84 | 546 | 100% | 1,054 |
| 3831 | OMCandy92 | 61.7 | 98 | 28 | 1,719 | 71% | 86.7K |
| 3832 | SampIe | 61.7 | 103 | 66 | 4,070 | 82% | 26.1K |
| 3833 | Schkeep | 61.6 | 86 | 0.88 | 54 | 13% | 2,425 |
| 3834 | tanquertl | 61.6 | 72 | 17 | 1,021 | 100% | 20.4K |
| 3835 | EinfachBell | 61.6 | 88 | 48 | 2,971 | 93% | 763 |
| 3836 | maximillianxv | 61.6 | 120 | 4.71 | 290 | 100% | 534 |
| 3837 | JackBan69 | 61.5 | 89 | 68 | 4,188 | 100% | 6,434 |
| 3838 | vaga_tuga | 61.5 | 89 | 17 | 1,043 | 100% | 747 |
| 3839 | もっちぃぃ | 61.5 | 120 | 11 | 698 | 100% | 803 |
| 3840 | jean7grosbig | 61.4 | 84 | 12 | 727 | 100% | 9,397 |
| 3841 | Mischioderso | 61.4 | 113 | 3.31 | 203 | 100% | 672 |
| 3842 | 4divinne | 61.4 | 132 | 52 | 3,200 | 99% | 825 |
| 3843 | nepodaddy | 61.3 | 77 | 6.78 | 416 | 100% | 929 |
| 3844 | force5rp2 | 61.3 | 71 | 1.22 | 75 | 100% | 501 |
| 3845 | TanoDaVinci | 61.3 | 97 | 5.29 | 324 | 100% | 3,802 |
| 3846 | mandyznha | 61.3 | 200 | 11 | 699 | 93% | 2,709 |
| 3847 | rollinwithaj | 61.3 | 148 | 47 | 2,902 | 100% | 1,051 |
| 3848 | LonzoRP | 61.1 | 443 | 56 | 3,403 | 94% | 3,485 |
| 3849 | winstonfear | 61.1 | 69 | 2.05 | 125 | 100% | 1,747 |
| 3850 | DOMMONEY514 | 61.0 | 86 | 15 | 896 | 42% | 9,845 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.