
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,877 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 4,051–4,100 of 4,826 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4051 | SanchoHoudini_ATTV | 55.7 | 56 | 1.89 | 105 | 100% | 1,152 |
| 4052 | Coczitoh | 55.7 | 83 | 31 | 1,729 | 100% | 665 |
| 4053 | dsk_75019 | 55.7 | 109 | 3.77 | 210 | 100% | 2,155 |
| 4054 | ABigRanga | 55.7 | 70 | 1.75 | 97 | 100% | 1,002 |
| 4055 | dronidze666 | 55.6 | 68 | 4.27 | 238 | 100% | 1,184 |
| 4056 | B_Rad_ | 55.5 | 93 | 3.63 | 202 | 100% | 1,386 |
| 4057 | TheStutterBoy | 55.5 | 201 | 124 | 6,892 | 100% | 10.3K |
| 4058 | 月魅暁りりか | 55.5 | 181 | 9.62 | 534 | 21% | 5,864 |
| 4059 | Defoox | 55.5 | 99 | 3.3 | 183 | 100% | 677 |
| 4060 | iSmokeFingers__ | 55.4 | 71 | 25 | 1,393 | 100% | 2,234 |
| 4061 | xjabbary | 55.4 | 82 | 7.06 | 391 | 100% | 2,346 |
| 4062 | Versarchy | 55.4 | 81 | 73 | 4,022 | 79% | 3,983 |
| 4063 | O_Fado | 55.3 | 122 | 2.79 | 155 | 100% | 1,752 |
| 4064 | Rinicxx | 55.3 | 73 | 5.69 | 315 | 100% | 25.4K |
| 4065 | f3rbbz | 55.3 | 61 | 6.21 | 343 | 100% | 9,481 |
| 4066 | undmelll | 55.2 | 114 | 85 | 4,691 | 82% | 1,826 |
| 4067 | Shias | 55.2 | 69 | 4.63 | 255 | 3% | 5,662 |
| 4068 | DougisRaw | 55.1 | 96 | 28 | 1,568 | 93% | 172.4K |
| 4069 | LuanaAntunex | 55.1 | 74 | 46 | 2,518 | 46% | 23.3K |
| 4070 | hesus_2bit | 55.1 | 73 | 2.02 | 111 | 20% | 2,623 |
| 4071 | m0neyken7 | 55.1 | 58 | 2.03 | 112 | 100% | 10.7K |
| 4072 | KingRp_ | 55.0 | 70 | 30 | 1,643 | 100% | 5,882 |
| 4073 | KekoSix | 55.0 | 74 | 19 | 1,054 | 100% | 6,286 |
| 4074 | BARMOON_Music_ | 54.9 | 105 | 3.13 | 172 | 100% | 28 |
| 4075 | bunie | 54.9 | 92 | 21 | 1,175 | 59% | 3,992 |
| 4076 | papy_negan | 54.9 | 67 | 10 | 555 | 100% | 1,642 |
| 4077 | frozybtw192 | 54.8 | 65 | 1.94 | 106 | 100% | 4,748 |
| 4078 | ninaa | 54.8 | 88 | 6.05 | 332 | 100% | 7,825 |
| 4079 | estrelarp | 54.8 | 89 | 7.02 | 385 | 100% | 11.2K |
| 4080 | qw4do | 54.7 | 58 | 1.16 | 63 | 100% | 3,763 |
| 4081 | Cleverdics | 54.7 | 75 | 0.6 | 33 | 2% | 51.0K |
| 4082 | JalapenoKitty | 54.5 | 60 | 0.31 | 17 | 1% | 2,277 |
| 4083 | heys812 | 54.5 | 59 | 0.89 | 48 | 100% | 2,023 |
| 4084 | BillieShotMe | 54.5 | 74 | 18 | 1,001 | 100% | 1,141 |
| 4085 | leglockalarm | 54.5 | 96 | 32 | 1,763 | 100% | 2,482 |
| 4086 | gwuapob | 54.4 | 114 | 9.09 | 495 | 100% | 815 |
| 4087 | AkumaNina | 54.4 | 75 | 2.48 | 135 | 25% | 1,843 |
| 4088 | NotLilDar | 54.4 | 101 | 7.08 | 385 | 100% | 920 |
| 4089 | notJoans | 54.4 | 78 | 11 | 605 | 100% | 600 |
| 4090 | elisagalina | 54.3 | 69 | 0.48 | 26 | 1% | 34.7K |
| 4091 | tiittouuu | 54.3 | 78 | 21 | 1,135 | 100% | 2,329 |
| 4092 | therealluna_3 | 54.3 | 58 | 3.02 | 164 | 100% | 198 |
| 4093 | hotch94 | 54.2 | 214 | 15 | 798 | 50% | 2,307 |
| 4094 | MadHare | 54.2 | 70 | 5.2 | 282 | 100% | 4,225 |
| 4095 | GoodGyalWynter | 54.2 | 162 | 6.06 | 328 | 8% | 7,628 |
| 4096 | Grandson | 54.2 | 73 | 3.64 | 197 | 100% | 33.7K |
| 4097 | oussaadzz | 54.1 | 101 | 1.98 | 107 | 100% | 2,868 |
| 4098 | invalidkiller | 54.1 | 56 | 0.49 | 27 | 21% | 1,183 |
| 4099 | bulya_777 | 54.1 | 70 | 2.19 | 118 | 100% | 89 |
| 4100 | OSKIIOLO | 54.1 | 93 | 68 | 3,677 | 98% | 7,157 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.