
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,874 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 4,351–4,400 of 4,822 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4351 | JugsySiegel | 46.3 | 76 | 13 | 589 | 41% | 17.3K |
| 4352 | kamehirosi | 46.2 | 234 | 56 | 2,572 | 100% | 9,393 |
| 4353 | FalconFury74 | 46.0 | 56 | 12 | 561 | 100% | 503 |
| 4354 | JackGbtw | 46.0 | 57 | 5.58 | 256 | 100% | 11.3K |
| 4355 | HaageDK | 45.8 | 90 | 4.54 | 208 | 100% | 3,887 |
| 4356 | DAV2LOW | 45.8 | 74 | 5.77 | 265 | 100% | 672 |
| 4357 | emo_blya | 45.8 | 95 | 0.93 | 43 | 100% | 439 |
| 4358 | sshegi | 45.7 | 51 | 2.05 | 94 | 100% | 156 |
| 4359 | sulalesh | 45.7 | 62 | 4.36 | 199 | 11% | 4,018 |
| 4360 | JimmySilk | 45.7 | 104 | 13 | 603 | 100% | 3,145 |
| 4361 | og_chainss | 45.7 | 53 | 2.3 | 105 | 60% | 6,667 |
| 4362 | Skyz | 45.6 | 72 | 2.09 | 95 | 2% | 116.6K |
| 4363 | GamerMagoo | 45.6 | 66 | 8.28 | 378 | 100% | 15.4K |
| 4364 | Thetwancast | 45.6 | 107 | 7.23 | 330 | 100% | 712 |
| 4365 | ChaiiMfLatte | 45.5 | 135 | 9.23 | 420 | 92% | 27.8K |
| 4366 | oLeviJNR | 45.5 | 76 | 60 | 2,730 | 52% | 7,491 |
| 4367 | OhCarooh | 45.5 | 139 | 3.74 | 170 | 100% | 1,249 |
| 4368 | FraiseEnvoutante | 45.5 | 66 | 2.52 | 115 | 100% | 18.9K |
| 4369 | zzzorii | 45.5 | 123 | 1.99 | 91 | 100% | 8,672 |
| 4370 | Tit0x__ | 45.5 | 222 | 5.34 | 243 | 100% | 2,314 |
| 4371 | MUCHZIVI | 45.4 | 142 | 28 | 1,293 | 100% | 16.4K |
| 4372 | evlm67 | 45.3 | 50 | 1.1 | 50 | 100% | 1,061 |
| 4373 | Milothe1st | 45.3 | 50 | 5.02 | 227 | 100% | 2,135 |
| 4374 | Ludapaps | 45.2 | 119 | 5.98 | 271 | 100% | 588 |
| 4375 | BananaHead_OG | 45.2 | 112 | 26 | 1,157 | 100% | 8,349 |
| 4376 | Bobysplitz | 45.2 | 120 | 52 | 2,369 | 100% | 360 |
| 4377 | 闇乃あびす | 45.2 | 141 | 33 | 1,490 | 92% | 9,007 |
| 4378 | kaleo_c | 45.1 | 82 | 6.07 | 274 | 100% | 2,277 |
| 4379 | Crvcial_ | 45.1 | 52 | 3.09 | 139 | 100% | 1,625 |
| 4380 | wendel_cleones | 45.0 | 75 | 2.54 | 115 | 100% | 1,802 |
| 4381 | Grimreaper1800 | 44.9 | 53 | 13 | 578 | 100% | 1,002 |
| 4382 | hakuxvv | 44.9 | 66 | 8.47 | 380 | 100% | 744 |
| 4383 | Datzchubbs | 44.9 | 128 | 11 | 500 | 47% | 7,194 |
| 4384 | jadamaex | 44.9 | 244 | 14 | 646 | 100% | 842 |
| 4385 | nowellka | 44.8 | 51 | 1.85 | 83 | 100% | 1,857 |
| 4386 | CoffinCutieVampi | 44.8 | 105 | 6.68 | 299 | 100% | 486 |
| 4387 | 小笙__ | 44.8 | 99 | 4.86 | 218 | 21% | 37.2K |
| 4388 | aMinervaa | 44.8 | 69 | 7.4 | 332 | 100% | 1,610 |
| 4389 | KneeSlappaa | 44.8 | 91 | 13 | 566 | 100% | 1,054 |
| 4390 | pinkyy4432 | 44.7 | 84 | 5.42 | 242 | 100% | 663 |
| 4391 | 星名レキ | 44.7 | 60 | 8.86 | 396 | 67% | 12.6K |
| 4392 | xYounes_48 | 44.7 | 145 | 14 | 623 | 100% | 470 |
| 4393 | luckkj2 | 44.6 | 392 | 5.99 | 267 | 100% | 224 |
| 4394 | HARD_MODE_ | 44.6 | 86 | 19 | 827 | 100% | 3,159 |
| 4395 | xoMayyy | 44.5 | 155 | 8.89 | 396 | 100% | 420 |
| 4396 | MotherNala | 44.5 | 91 | 16 | 695 | 100% | 3,412 |
| 4397 | Wetsimo | 44.3 | 121 | 4.65 | 206 | 100% | 108 |
| 4398 | vortyx_n0taverage | 44.3 | 67 | 1.78 | 79 | 29% | 2,009 |
| 4399 | 南登かなるです | 44.2 | 89 | 7.23 | 319 | 100% | 14.3K |
| 4400 | GabrielLeaoRP | 44.2 | 77 | 93 | 4,122 | 100% | 2,932 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.