
Twitch streamers playing Grand Theft Auto V
4,879 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in Grand Theft Auto V over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 4,501–4,550 of 4,827 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4501 | rivald0jr | 39.4 | 141 | 68 | 2,701 | 82% | 7,423 |
| 4502 | cozywithcaro | 39.4 | 137 | 6.05 | 238 | 100% | 2,720 |
| 4503 | baeeblaze | 39.4 | 117 | 28 | 1,091 | 60% | 8,316 |
| 4504 | SLAY3M | 39.3 | 68 | 82 | 3,227 | 96% | 2,763 |
| 4505 | Miles_Hock | 39.3 | 58 | 13 | 525 | 31% | 21.4K |
| 4506 | annihilate117 | 39.2 | 55 | 6.26 | 245 | 79% | 1,000 |
| 4507 | Underwater_ | 39.0 | 42 | 0.39 | 15 | 12% | 1,299 |
| 4508 | adean3000 | 39.0 | 44 | 0.19 | 7.5 | 1% | 18.2K |
| 4509 | ihyxel | 39.0 | 54 | 7.43 | 290 | 100% | 2,427 |
| 4510 | katerrorr | 38.8 | 45 | 2.55 | 99 | 11% | 1,188 |
| 4511 | SeikaVT | 38.8 | 51 | 5.5 | 213 | 100% | 4,734 |
| 4512 | e2tactt14 | 38.7 | 72 | 4.12 | 159 | 100% | 549 |
| 4513 | hipherc | 38.5 | 55 | 9.61 | 370 | 100% | 3,980 |
| 4514 | 6N80R | 38.5 | 187 | 8.18 | 315 | 100% | 290 |
| 4515 | levi_magen | 38.5 | 142 | 5.16 | 199 | 100% | 2,158 |
| 4516 | Maddiii3 | 38.5 | 59 | 9.35 | 360 | 100% | 1,029 |
| 4517 | dakrox7 | 38.5 | 83 | 2.08 | 80 | 100% | 58.6K |
| 4518 | fixie1337 | 38.3 | 67 | 1.03 | 40 | 100% | 568 |
| 4519 | anas_lv | 38.2 | 80 | 6.56 | 251 | 100% | 997 |
| 4520 | AvatarQuasarthe99 | 38.2 | 48 | 4.26 | 163 | 100% | 515 |
| 4521 | medadyy | 38.2 | 83 | 7.15 | 273 | 100% | 506 |
| 4522 | Gonmx_ | 38.1 | 77 | 5.31 | 202 | 100% | 432 |
| 4523 | gojohimura | 38.0 | 155 | 12 | 443 | 100% | 348 |
| 4524 | norratamo | 38.0 | 44 | 0.6 | 23 | 3% | 4,648 |
| 4525 | 豆やん豆腐ちゃん | 37.9 | 79 | 7.27 | 276 | 100% | 5,315 |
| 4526 | 陽向コウ | 37.9 | 102 | 18 | 679 | 100% | 2,136 |
| 4527 | Norstar | 37.8 | 80 | 13 | 475 | 100% | 2,975 |
| 4528 | xavas46 | 37.7 | 726 | 9.98 | 376 | 100% | 664 |
| 4529 | びーしーー | 37.7 | 116 | 27 | 1,005 | 100% | 907 |
| 4530 | joshuaia88 | 37.6 | 159 | 7.06 | 265 | 100% | 719 |
| 4531 | RobFromAZ | 37.6 | 72 | 7.76 | 292 | 100% | 5,203 |
| 4532 | pixxli | 37.6 | 62 | 4.46 | 168 | 100% | 1,203 |
| 4533 | SynthesizerSam | 37.6 | 55 | 7.87 | 296 | 100% | 812 |
| 4534 | つぶらさん | 37.6 | 96 | 14 | 517 | 26% | 19.8K |
| 4535 | cherr1kk | 37.5 | 55 | 14 | 544 | 100% | 1,287 |
| 4536 | tano_vt | 37.5 | 43 | 1.28 | 48 | 14% | 2,814 |
| 4537 | BwianSZN | 37.4 | 83 | 45 | 1,681 | 100% | 953 |
| 4538 | glzinfps_ | 37.4 | 212 | 3.66 | 137 | 100% | 169 |
| 4539 | Simooo_tv | 37.3 | 53 | 22 | 801 | 85% | 5,907 |
| 4540 | frannxzz_ | 37.2 | 96 | 3.85 | 143 | 100% | 1,112 |
| 4541 | fateWeaverDM | 37.2 | 61 | 9.12 | 339 | 100% | 60 |
| 4542 | gaia_nclusive | 37.2 | 179 | 34 | 1,273 | 100% | 2,470 |
| 4543 | MCMO_TV | 37.2 | 215 | 9.2 | 342 | 100% | 7,364 |
| 4544 | bankybands | 37.2 | 109 | 5.98 | 222 | 100% | 231 |
| 4545 | Ferdox420 | 37.2 | 75 | 9.77 | 363 | 100% | 1,035 |
| 4546 | kevenxist | 37.1 | 133 | 8.22 | 305 | 100% | 444 |
| 4547 | kaiot312 | 37.0 | 949 | 6.07 | 225 | 85% | 365 |
| 4548 | muattyLive | 36.9 | 219 | 55 | 2,021 | 100% | 8,016 |
| 4549 | SeergioRP | 36.8 | 70 | 25 | 933 | 94% | 139.1K |
| 4550 | chrisdxntmiss_Live | 36.8 | 52 | 11 | 396 | 41% | 3,235 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in Grand Theft Auto V. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.