- Avg. viewers
- 88.4

Lorelei and the Laser Eyes Twitch Statistics
5 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Right now, across the channels we track
- Viewers watching
- 54
- Channels live
- 1
Summed across tracked channels
Tracked channels, live now
These are observations, not Twitch totals
Observed across the Lorelei and the Laser Eyes channels StreamerVitals tracks. Twitch has channels in this category that we do not sample, so treat these figures as a floor for our own dataset rather than a platform-wide total.
Tracked channels live in Lorelei and the Laser Eyes
Ordered by the viewer count we observed at our most recent sample.
No tracked channel is live in this category right now
Channels appear here as soon as we observe one of them broadcasting this category.
30-day trend
Daily averages across every tracked channel we observed streaming this category.
Observed viewers per day — Lorelei and the Laser Eyes
Average concurrent viewers we counted across tracked channels, by day. Days we did not observe are drawn as gaps, never as zero.
View as table
| Date | Observed viewers | Channels live | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | 85.5 | 1.0 | — |
| Oct 10, 2026 | 97.9 | 1.0 | 800 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | — | — | 777 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | 92.7 | 1.0 | 240 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | — | — | 208 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | — | — | 85 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | 103 | 1.0 | 382 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | 81.2 | 1.0 | 458 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | 77.0 | 1.0 | 8.3 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | 111 | 1.0 | 361 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | 155 | 1.0 | 350 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | 112 | 1.0 | 130 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | 104 | 1.0 | 367 |
Highest average viewers in Lorelei and the Laser Eyes
Channels we track with the highest average concurrent viewers while streaming this category over the last 30 days.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 踢踢ㅇㅅㅇ | 107 | 110 | 1.93 | 208 | 1% |
| 2 | seanic | 95.3 | 206 | 14 | 1,338 | 12% |
| 3 | Niajja | 88.4 | 130 | 18 | 1,578 | 15% |
| 4 | the_climarx | 86.5 | 214 | 5.03 | 435 | 30% |
| 5 | HagathaChristieTTV | 76.9 | 98 | 3.12 | 240 | 100% |
Share of airtime is how much of each channel’s tracked broadcast time went to Lorelei and the Laser Eyes.
All 5 tracked channelsGrowing fastest in Lorelei and the Laser Eyes
Channels that spend most of their tracked airtime in this category and whose average viewers grew over the last 30 days.
No reliable growth comparison in this category yet
We only publish a percentage when the earlier 30 days held enough tracked activity to compare against.
Most hours watched in Lorelei and the Laser Eyes
Estimated hours watched over 30 days: average concurrent viewers multiplied by the broadcast time we tracked in this category.
- Niajja1,578Hours watched
- seanic1,338Hours watched
- Avg. viewers
- 95.3
- the_climarx435Hours watched
- Avg. viewers
- 86.5
- HagathaChristieTTV240Hours watched
- Avg. viewers
- 76.9
- 踢踢ㅇㅅㅇ208Hours watched
- Avg. viewers
- 107
Where these numbers come from
StreamerVitals samples live channels repeatedly and aggregates what it observed. Nothing on this page is supplied by Twitch as a total.