
Twitch streamers playing VALORANT
4,155 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in VALORANT over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 251–300 of 4,125 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | dttodotLive | 736 | 980 | 2.4 | 1,770 | 1% | 182.2K |
| 252 | MiniBo0 | 733 | 5,905 | 35 | 25.6K | 100% | 105.1K |
| 253 | ridzeex | 727 | 1,783 | 6.45 | 4,690 | 100% | 3,141 |
| 254 | kvntn | 726 | 1,797 | 5.82 | 4,223 | 100% | 838 |
| 255 | 仨廾口丁仨仨片666 | 715 | 730 | 0.27 | 195 | 2% | 14.9K |
| 256 | ろぜっくぴん | 715 | 993 | 1.86 | 1,329 | 2% | 94.4K |
| 257 | yue_san | 714 | 2,451 | 41 | 29.1K | 89% | 82.5K |
| 258 | Marved6 | 712 | 1,110 | 25 | 17.9K | 100% | 260.3K |
| 259 | 桃月ひより | 710 | 881 | 1.31 | 930 | 1% | 5,124 |
| 260 | MehDitDoncLive | 708 | 2,041 | 9.19 | 6,504 | 6% | 230.2K |
| 261 | candixee_ | 706 | 2,774 | 7.71 | 5,445 | 100% | 3,120 |
| 262 | fnxLNTCLive | 706 | 748 | 0.37 | 258 | 1% | 756.3K |
| 263 | hakaiwrld | 704 | 1,656 | 41 | 28.9K | 23% | 75.0K |
| 264 | viizzzm | 698 | 1,193 | 112 | 78.5K | 94% | 614.0K |
| 265 | katiewon | 694 | 3,250 | 14 | 9,748 | 55% | 75.8K |
| 266 | vernofps | 691 | 1,386 | 15 | 10.6K | 72% | 26.6K |
| 267 | Yinsu | 691 | 11,256 | 59 | 41.0K | 100% | 107.2K |
| 268 | imaqtpie | 690 | 897 | 3.2 | 2,207 | 2% | 2.57M |
| 269 | mariostar666 | 689 | 866 | 1.26 | 867 | 7% | 40.8K |
| 270 | ゆあんくん | 686 | 856 | 2.06 | 1,413 | 100% | 51.8K |
| 271 | 許摸摸 | 683 | 3,441 | 167 | 114.0K | 99% | 40.0K |
| 272 | beyAzLive | 680 | 2,084 | 158 | 107.3K | 86% | 191.0K |
| 273 | 蕭政銘 | 679 | 1,825 | 116 | 78.8K | 72% | 102.3K |
| 274 | 1uke337 | 679 | 1,220 | 67 | 45.6K | 22% | 105.3K |
| 275 | RakattackLive | 675 | 1,168 | 6.47 | 4,366 | 3% | 59.7K |
| 276 | ROSEMONDY | 674 | 950 | 3.73 | 2,516 | 5% | 303.6K |
| 277 | myaul0rd | 669 | 1,212 | 9.52 | 6,362 | 52% | 59.7K |
| 278 | sabrinocaLive | 668 | 944 | 5.51 | 3,681 | 3% | 79.1K |
| 279 | ItsL3NAx | 668 | 988 | 0.15 | 100 | 100% | 1,057 |
| 280 | オルフェ_元帥 | 667 | 2,328 | 10 | 6,864 | 82% | 4,796 |
| 281 | 諾櫻_ | 666 | 731 | 2.41 | 1,604 | 7% | 13.2K |
| 282 | JWantedL | 664 | 1,587 | 7.58 | 5,036 | 8% | 321.3K |
| 283 | Dasnerth | 664 | 11,278 | 102 | 67.4K | 100% | 195.9K |
| 284 | 老伶 | 662 | 1,220 | 60 | 39.9K | 53% | 21.4K |
| 285 | Wrtis | 661 | 2,600 | 1.49 | 984 | 100% | 229 |
| 286 | kozzyvlr | 659 | 1,994 | 17 | 11.5K | 100% | 9,051 |
| 287 | YOUNGBASEDGO | 656 | 1,500 | 10 | 6,605 | 5% | 74.3K |
| 288 | gokedTV | 653 | 1,448 | 129 | 84.1K | 100% | 23.1K |
| 289 | RazzieBinx | 645 | 1,074 | 21 | 13.2K | 14% | 100.7K |
| 290 | jawgemo | 645 | 952 | 3.53 | 2,277 | 100% | 251.4K |
| 291 | BotKZ | 645 | 1,108 | 6.8 | 4,382 | 5% | 106.3K |
| 292 | 芳香腳 | 640 | 739 | 2.32 | 1,482 | 4% | 83.2K |
| 293 | POWR_Rakan | 638 | 928 | 4.61 | 2,938 | 26% | 214.6K |
| 294 | FWZ__TV | 637 | 692 | 5.1 | 3,254 | 80% | 76.1K |
| 295 | 京野妮子 | 628 | 1,413 | 17 | 11.0K | 15% | 99.6K |
| 296 | 狂暴小建Live | 627 | 846 | 61 | 38.5K | 29% | 233.5K |
| 297 | 萌萌吃吃 | 627 | 1,086 | 13 | 7,973 | 8% | 46.2K |
| 298 | hiroaims | 627 | 1,271 | 26 | 16.0K | 100% | 46.1K |
| 299 | idzumiyuki | 625 | 729 | 0.78 | 487 | 100% | 434 |
| 300 | 綠寶 | 625 | 725 | 2.34 | 1,463 | 1% | 61.1K |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.