Loading…

3,060 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Showing 2,951–3,000 of 3,058 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2951 | ryswtf | 24.2 | 51 | 4.11 | 100 | 100% | 8,280 |
| 2952 | chayuhhh | 24.0 | 25 | 0.14 | 3.34 | 5% | 2,130 |
|---|
| 2953 | gwenjelli | 23.9 | 84 | 2.66 | 64 | 100% | 1,358 |
|---|
| 2954 | 沐沐愛睡覺_ | 23.8 | 62 | 8.1 | 193 | 87% | 1,668 |
|---|
| 2955 | JoanaFMSousa | 23.6 | 163 | 3.55 | 84 | 100% | 444 |
|---|
| 2956 | yaraen | 23.5 | 87 | 5.69 | 134 | 97% | 5,342 |
|---|
| 2957 | Addyy_off | 23.4 | 127 | 6.47 | 151 | 92% | 1,824 |
|---|
| 2958 | iKita | 23.4 | 61 | 3.06 | 72 | 72% | 6,610 |
|---|
| 2959 | pixieebub | 23.2 | 35 | 5.75 | 133 | 25% | 8,667 |
|---|
| 2960 | Lissyroo | 23.1 | 26 | 0.66 | 15 | 12% | 499 |
|---|
| 2961 | Elit3 | 22.9 | 73 | 20 | 451 | 65% | 25.0K |
|---|
| 2962 | 焦油狗妹 | 22.7 | 46 | 5.38 | 122 | 67% | 371 |
|---|
| 2963 | avesatanripp | 22.7 | 34 | 2.46 | 56 | 100% | 333 |
|---|
| 2964 | Tobiou_RP | 22.5 | 93 | 3.46 | 78 | 72% | 2,064 |
|---|
| 2965 | alex_viveros | 22.3 | 63 | 6.41 | 143 | 100% | 465 |
|---|
| 2966 | Jeoyun | 22.2 | 34 | 1.09 | 24 | 17% | 615 |
|---|
| 2967 | iibobo_ | 22.2 | 64 | 5.12 | 114 | 100% | 572 |
|---|
| 2968 | Black_Hunter_official | 22.0 | 124 | 1.59 | 35 | 100% | 59 |
|---|
| 2969 | moonaven | 22.0 | 43 | 1.52 | 33 | 17% | 420 |
|---|
| 2970 | 小花衣うい | 21.9 | 59 | 4.09 | 90 | 100% | 585 |
|---|
| 2971 | SWIFTYNZL | 21.7 | 38 | 2.81 | 61 | 100% | 388 |
|---|
| 2972 | barticoneto | 21.5 | 22 | 0.18 | 3.94 | 2% | 6,196 |
|---|
| 2973 | xolovergiri_1 | 21.1 | 34 | 5.13 | 108 | 61% | 1,116 |
|---|
| 2974 | ztokyov | 21.1 | 56 | 3.01 | 64 | 100% | 73 |
|---|
| 2975 | maddsbbyy | 21.1 | 64 | 13 | 268 | 67% | 2,515 |
|---|
| 2976 | W1gglio | 20.9 | 116 | 3.94 | 82 | 100% | 942 |
|---|
| 2977 | gwzinvlr | 20.7 | 119 | 140 | 2,908 | 100% | 431 |
|---|
| 2978 | zartackk_ | 20.5 | 401 | 5.96 | 122 | 100% | 258 |
|---|
| 2979 | kashieee_ | 20.4 | 24 | 0.55 | 11 | 11% | 1,372 |
|---|
| 2980 | sharkieway | 20.4 | 27 | 1.67 | 34 | 23% | 414 |
|---|
| 2981 | amssito92 | 20.3 | 242 | 2.88 | 59 | 100% | 85 |
|---|
| 2982 | im_weiweii | 20.2 | 24 | 17 | 348 | 100% | 1,463 |
|---|
| 2983 | L1feU | 20.0 | 31 | 1.09 | 22 | 12% | 376 |
|---|
| 2984 | TheCodeMeister1 | 19.9 | 23 | 1.01 | 20 | 18% | 2,685 |
|---|
| 2985 | PrettyLadyTiffo | 19.8 | 25 | 2.22 | 44 | 28% | 1,010 |
|---|
| 2986 | DamsiiMad | 19.8 | 64 | 6.9 | 137 | 100% | 264 |
|---|
| 2987 | bryhanaGG | 19.7 | 24 | 1.79 | 35 | 18% | 471 |
|---|
| 2988 | cownele | 19.4 | 23 | 0.86 | 17 | 5% | 685 |
|---|
| 2989 | いれりあぬーぶ | 19.4 | 42 | 4.75 | 92 | 4% | 1,368 |
|---|
| 2990 | undmelll | 19.3 | 22 | 0.56 | 11 | 1% | 1,225 |
|---|
| 2991 | 一顆小米豆 | 19.1 | 68 | 5.45 | 104 | 100% | 416 |
|---|
| 2992 | Lauris | 18.7 | 25 | 1.55 | 29 | 15% | 16.8K |
|---|
| 2993 | opsdani_ | 18.4 | 137 | 2.38 | 44 | 71% | 1,205 |
|---|
| 2994 | 是捏卡 | 18.2 | 84 | 4.59 | 84 | 100% | 1,708 |
|---|
| 2995 | tayyxix | 18.2 | 102 | 2.43 | 44 | 100% | 1,135 |
|---|
| 2996 | Wictunra_ | 18.0 | 104 | 3.92 | 70 | 100% | 727 |
|---|
| 2997 | おっきー16 | 17.9 | 68 | 1.91 | 34 | 100% | 2,668 |
|---|
| 2998 | camilulah | 17.9 | 63 | 5.33 | 95 | 100% | 3,189 |
|---|
| 2999 | Rikeldas | 17.7 | 71 | 4.77 | 84 | 100% | 536 |
|---|
| 3000 | vlone4u_ | 17.6 | 99 | 6.42 | 113 | 100% | 290 |
|---|
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.