Loading…

3,392 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Showing 3,251–3,300 of 3,389 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3251 | elgastix | 25.3 | 121 | 4.48 | 113 |
| 45% |
| 6,732 |
| 3252 | fendyfps | 25.3 | 133 | 2.62 | 66 | 100% | 134 |
|---|
| 3253 | AgenttAlex | 25.2 | 56 | 1.99 | 50 | 100% | 1,695 |
|---|
| 3254 | ねいびす | 25.0 | 29 | 1.53 | 38 | 9% | 1,361 |
|---|
| 3255 | Foysterix | 25.0 | 73 | 8.65 | 216 | 100% | 335 |
|---|
| 3256 | Shieldina | 25.0 | 34 | 0.63 | 16 | 18% | 567 |
|---|
| 3257 | xWiiRz | 25.0 | 64 | 6.06 | 151 | 100% | 899 |
|---|
| 3258 | Liiraa | 24.9 | 39 | 3.23 | 81 | 20% | 1,959 |
|---|
| 3259 | dolocuhh | 24.8 | 42 | 0.74 | 18 | 12% | 6,631 |
|---|
| 3260 | rykawa_ | 24.5 | 131 | 2.28 | 56 | 100% | 28 |
|---|
| 3261 | HUNNI45 | 24.3 | 105 | 4.75 | 116 | 16% | 590 |
|---|
| 3262 | Equinax_ | 24.3 | 34 | 1.13 | 27 | 13% | 663 |
|---|
| 3263 | ryswtf | 24.2 | 51 | 4.11 | 100 | 100% | 8,280 |
|---|
| 3264 | pnk1ng | 24.1 | 53 | 5.13 | 124 | 18% | 610 |
|---|
| 3265 | chayuhhh | 24.0 | 25 | 0.14 | 3.34 | 5% | 2,130 |
|---|
| 3266 | gwenjelli | 23.9 | 84 | 2.66 | 64 | 100% | 1,358 |
|---|
| 3267 | 沐沐愛睡覺_ | 23.8 | 62 | 8.1 | 193 | 87% | 1,668 |
|---|
| 3268 | SLAY3M | 23.7 | 27 | 0.54 | 13 | 0% | 2,649 |
|---|
| 3269 | JoanaFMSousa | 23.6 | 163 | 3.55 | 84 | 100% | 444 |
|---|
| 3270 | yaraen | 23.5 | 87 | 5.69 | 134 | 97% | 5,342 |
|---|
| 3271 | Addyy_off | 23.4 | 127 | 6.47 | 151 | 92% | 1,824 |
|---|
| 3272 | iKita | 23.4 | 61 | 3.06 | 72 | 72% | 6,610 |
|---|
| 3273 | pixieebub | 23.2 | 35 | 5.75 | 133 | 25% | 8,667 |
|---|
| 3274 | Lissyroo | 23.1 | 26 | 0.66 | 15 | 12% | 499 |
|---|
| 3275 | Elit3 | 22.9 | 73 | 20 | 451 | 65% | 25.0K |
|---|
| 3276 | 三澄さんぽ | 22.7 | 55 | 4.52 | 103 | 100% | 865 |
|---|
| 3277 | trustydll | 22.7 | 121 | 8.23 | 187 | 89% | 346 |
|---|
| 3278 | 焦油狗妹 | 22.7 | 46 | 5.38 | 122 | 67% | 371 |
|---|
| 3279 | avesatanripp | 22.7 | 34 | 2.46 | 56 | 100% | 333 |
|---|
| 3280 | Tobiou_RP | 22.5 | 93 | 3.46 | 78 | 72% | 2,064 |
|---|
| 3281 | alex_viveros | 22.3 | 63 | 6.41 | 143 | 100% | 465 |
|---|
| 3282 | Jeoyun | 22.2 | 34 | 1.09 | 24 | 17% | 615 |
|---|
| 3283 | iibobo_ | 22.2 | 64 | 5.12 | 114 | 100% | 572 |
|---|
| 3284 | Black_Hunter_official | 22.0 | 124 | 1.59 | 35 | 100% | 59 |
|---|
| 3285 | moonaven | 22.0 | 43 | 1.52 | 33 | 13% | 421 |
|---|
| 3286 | 小花衣うい | 21.9 | 59 | 4.09 | 90 | 100% | 585 |
|---|
| 3287 | SWIFTYNZL | 21.7 | 38 | 2.81 | 61 | 100% | 388 |
|---|
| 3288 | barticoneto | 21.5 | 22 | 0.18 | 3.94 | 2% | 6,196 |
|---|
| 3289 | xolovergiri_1 | 21.1 | 34 | 5.13 | 108 | 61% | 1,116 |
|---|
| 3290 | ztokyov | 21.1 | 56 | 3.01 | 64 | 100% | 73 |
|---|
| 3291 | maddsbbyy | 21.1 | 64 | 13 | 268 | 67% | 2,515 |
|---|
| 3292 | W1gglio | 20.9 | 116 | 3.94 | 82 | 100% | 942 |
|---|
| 3293 | gwzinvlr | 20.7 | 119 | 151 | 3,137 | 100% | 431 |
|---|
| 3294 | zartackk_ | 20.5 | 401 | 5.96 | 122 | 100% | 258 |
|---|
| 3295 | kashieee_ | 20.4 | 24 | 0.55 | 11 | 11% | 1,372 |
|---|
| 3296 | sharkieway | 20.4 | 27 | 1.67 | 34 | 23% | 414 |
|---|
| 3297 | amssito92 | 20.3 | 242 | 2.88 | 59 | 100% | 85 |
|---|
| 3298 | im_weiweii | 20.2 | 24 | 17 | 348 | 100% | 1,463 |
|---|
| 3299 | L1feU | 20.0 | 31 | 1.09 | 22 | 12% | 376 |
|---|
| 3300 | TheCodeMeister1 | 19.9 | 23 | 1.01 | 20 | 18% | 2,685 |
|---|
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.