Loading…

3,530 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Showing 3,401–3,450 of 3,527 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3401 | 三澄さんぽ | 22.7 | 55 | 4.52 | 103 | 100% | 865 |
| 3402 | trustydll | 22.7 | 121 | 8.23 | 187 | 89% | 346 |
|---|
| 3403 | 焦油狗妹 | 22.7 | 46 | 5.38 | 122 | 67% | 371 |
|---|
| 3404 | avesatanripp | 22.7 | 34 | 2.46 | 56 | 100% | 333 |
|---|
| 3405 | srgabiiii | 22.6 | 105 | 22 | 498 | 72% | 6,103 |
|---|
| 3406 | Tobiou_RP | 22.5 | 93 | 3.46 | 78 | 72% | 2,064 |
|---|
| 3407 | alex_viveros | 22.3 | 63 | 6.41 | 143 | 100% | 465 |
|---|
| 3408 | Jeoyun | 22.2 | 34 | 1.09 | 24 | 17% | 615 |
|---|
| 3409 | iibobo_ | 22.2 | 64 | 5.12 | 114 | 100% | 572 |
|---|
| 3410 | Black_Hunter_official | 22.0 | 124 | 1.59 | 35 | 100% | 59 |
|---|
| 3411 | moonaven | 22.0 | 43 | 1.52 | 33 | 13% | 421 |
|---|
| 3412 | 小花衣うい | 21.9 | 59 | 4.09 | 90 | 100% | 585 |
|---|
| 3413 | SWIFTYNZL | 21.7 | 38 | 2.81 | 61 | 100% | 388 |
|---|
| 3414 | barticoneto | 21.5 | 22 | 0.18 | 3.94 | 2% | 6,196 |
|---|
| 3415 | xolovergiri_1 | 21.1 | 34 | 5.13 | 108 | 61% | 1,116 |
|---|
| 3416 | FoemanDD | 21.1 | 32 | 1.56 | 33 | 8% | 9,338 |
|---|
| 3417 | ztokyov | 21.1 | 56 | 3.01 | 64 | 100% | 73 |
|---|
| 3418 | maddsbbyy | 21.1 | 64 | 13 | 268 | 67% | 2,515 |
|---|
| 3419 | W1gglio | 20.9 | 116 | 3.94 | 82 | 100% | 942 |
|---|
| 3420 | gwzinvlr | 20.7 | 119 | 151 | 3,137 | 100% | 431 |
|---|
| 3421 | zartackk_ | 20.5 | 401 | 5.96 | 122 | 100% | 258 |
|---|
| 3422 | kashieee_ | 20.4 | 24 | 0.55 | 11 | 11% | 1,372 |
|---|
| 3423 | sharkieway | 20.4 | 27 | 1.67 | 34 | 23% | 414 |
|---|
| 3424 | amssito92 | 20.3 | 242 | 2.88 | 59 | 100% | 85 |
|---|
| 3425 | im_weiweii | 20.2 | 24 | 17 | 348 | 100% | 1,463 |
|---|
| 3426 | O_vidinha | 20.1 | 137 | 194 | 3,900 | 100% | 3,822 |
|---|
| 3427 | L1feU | 20.0 | 31 | 1.09 | 22 | 12% | 376 |
|---|
| 3428 | TheCodeMeister1 | 19.9 | 23 | 1.01 | 20 | 18% | 2,685 |
|---|
| 3429 | PrettyLadyTiffo | 19.8 | 25 | 2.22 | 44 | 28% | 1,010 |
|---|
| 3430 | DamsiiMad | 19.8 | 64 | 6.9 | 137 | 100% | 264 |
|---|
| 3431 | bryhanaGG | 19.7 | 24 | 1.79 | 35 | 18% | 471 |
|---|
| 3432 | cownele | 19.4 | 23 | 0.86 | 17 | 5% | 685 |
|---|
| 3433 | undmelll | 19.3 | 22 | 0.56 | 11 | 1% | 1,314 |
|---|
| 3434 | Loubanger | 19.2 | 31 | 3.6 | 69 | 24% | 1,278 |
|---|
| 3435 | 一顆小米豆 | 19.1 | 68 | 5.45 | 104 | 100% | 416 |
|---|
| 3436 | Lauris | 18.7 | 25 | 1.55 | 29 | 15% | 16.8K |
|---|
| 3437 | amypham2 | 18.4 | 59 | 7.98 | 147 | 100% | 965 |
|---|
| 3438 | opsdani_ | 18.4 | 137 | 2.38 | 44 | 71% | 1,205 |
|---|
| 3439 | tokkitomo | 18.3 | 23 | 1.79 | 33 | 41% | 1,168 |
|---|
| 3440 | 是捏卡 | 18.2 | 84 | 4.59 | 84 | 100% | 1,708 |
|---|
| 3441 | tayyxix | 18.2 | 102 | 2.43 | 44 | 100% | 1,135 |
|---|
| 3442 | Creanak | 18.0 | 53 | 3.11 | 56 | 100% | 9,740 |
|---|
| 3443 | Wictunra_ | 18.0 | 104 | 3.92 | 70 | 100% | 727 |
|---|
| 3444 | おっきー16 | 17.9 | 68 | 1.91 | 34 | 100% | 2,668 |
|---|
| 3445 | camilulah | 17.9 | 63 | 5.33 | 95 | 100% | 3,189 |
|---|
| 3446 | Rikeldas | 17.7 | 71 | 4.77 | 84 | 100% | 536 |
|---|
| 3447 | vlone4u_ | 17.6 | 99 | 6.42 | 113 | 100% | 290 |
|---|
| 3448 | nadoulegros | 17.3 | 52 | 24 | 407 | 100% | 3,115 |
|---|
| 3449 | Tofunim | 17.1 | 65 | 14 | 247 | 84% | 2,983 |
|---|
| 3450 | بوحميدد | 17.1 | 131 | 10 | 174 | 100% | 1,492 |
|---|
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.