
Twitch streamers playing VALORANT
4,151 tracked channels with recorded airtime in this category.
Every channel StreamerVitals tracks with recorded airtime in VALORANT over the last 30 days. This is our tracked sample ordered by what we observed — it is not a ranking of all of Twitch.
Showing 3,651–3,700 of 4,118 tracked channels, sorted by average viewers.
| # | Channel | Avg. viewers | Peak viewers | Hours streamed | Hours watched | Share of airtime | Followers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3651 | a1mless_val | 40.2 | 172 | 4.22 | 170 | 100% | 28 |
| 3652 | jinsupreme | 40.2 | 71 | 27 | 1,088 | 33% | 2,330 |
| 3653 | jiyay | 40.1 | 57 | 1.51 | 61 | 18% | 4,919 |
| 3654 | KyrionNNW | 40.1 | 126 | 2.88 | 115 | 6% | 12.0K |
| 3655 | tasnumi | 40.0 | 60 | 1.6 | 64 | 100% | 628 |
| 3656 | crazylisaa | 40.0 | 47 | 1.36 | 54 | 34% | 1,039 |
| 3657 | NeyazR1 | 40.0 | 67 | 2.25 | 90 | 4% | 60.4K |
| 3658 | SubZeroVM | 39.9 | 91 | 1.42 | 56 | 3% | 3,271 |
| 3659 | JomzFPS | 39.8 | 51 | 6.25 | 249 | 100% | 2,135 |
| 3660 | PHmerli | 39.8 | 101 | 29 | 1,140 | 96% | 1,345 |
| 3661 | valeriedee1 | 39.8 | 53 | 5.01 | 199 | 50% | 3,326 |
| 3662 | Q_wii02 | 39.7 | 60 | 26 | 1,017 | 70% | 2,978 |
| 3663 | tosmat_ | 39.7 | 47 | 5.69 | 226 | 100% | 859 |
| 3664 | GH1llD | 39.6 | 46 | 2.73 | 108 | 100% | 2,430 |
| 3665 | 帕帕拉夏 | 39.6 | 42 | 0.82 | 33 | 12% | 2,484 |
| 3666 | raquelly_ | 39.5 | 55 | 3.44 | 136 | 10% | 12.8K |
| 3667 | Foxyww | 39.5 | 104 | 2.71 | 107 | 100% | 1,514 |
| 3668 | pitoexc | 39.5 | 180 | 108 | 4,279 | 100% | 11.3K |
| 3669 | Ateleya_ | 39.5 | 58 | 15 | 584 | 100% | 1,403 |
| 3670 | HaluCynant | 39.5 | 153 | 3.71 | 146 | 100% | 888 |
| 3671 | bunie | 39.5 | 72 | 11 | 423 | 30% | 3,992 |
| 3672 | bnuuyanna | 39.3 | 51 | 6 | 236 | 100% | 5,381 |
| 3673 | DartsgameKZ | 39.2 | 62 | 3.48 | 136 | 100% | 122 |
| 3674 | 1234個蛋 | 39.1 | 61 | 3.39 | 133 | 26% | 1,456 |
| 3675 | MadVaverka | 39.0 | 56 | 6.22 | 243 | 100% | 2,078 |
| 3676 | kocooss | 39.0 | 75 | 7.11 | 277 | 97% | 2,958 |
| 3677 | dekwonn | 39.0 | 53 | 3.31 | 129 | 100% | 350 |
| 3678 | Azgarsg | 39.0 | 89 | 3.48 | 136 | 100% | 3,891 |
| 3679 | BarbieGotilyo | 38.9 | 63 | 5.29 | 206 | 100% | 2,924 |
| 3680 | wolfiewrld | 38.7 | 43 | 0.5 | 19 | 7% | 1,084 |
| 3681 | wasizy | 38.7 | 71 | 1.02 | 39 | 12% | 3,141 |
| 3682 | 花花喵 | 38.7 | 47 | 4.64 | 180 | 100% | 3,238 |
| 3683 | beanann | 38.7 | 84 | 13 | 503 | 100% | 405 |
| 3684 | itsjustluiii | 38.6 | 72 | 6.6 | 255 | 100% | 1,260 |
| 3685 | SANTZleo | 38.6 | 74 | 4.57 | 176 | 100% | 904 |
| 3686 | のこです_ | 38.6 | 75 | 18 | 678 | 100% | 3,191 |
| 3687 | koozlikk | 38.6 | 73 | 2.8 | 108 | 7% | 11.7K |
| 3688 | ial1vei | 38.6 | 242 | 8.37 | 323 | 62% | 2,217 |
| 3689 | 0ぽん0Live | 38.6 | 50 | 5.98 | 231 | 89% | 1,271 |
| 3690 | Shynouh | 38.5 | 54 | 2.08 | 80 | 21% | 71.0K |
| 3691 | 狂う貞明 | 38.4 | 51 | 5.24 | 201 | 60% | 120 |
| 3692 | Asiyx | 38.4 | 99 | 15 | 595 | 100% | 1,903 |
| 3693 | Southh | 38.4 | 53 | 3.93 | 151 | 5% | 28.9K |
| 3694 | bia_rys | 38.4 | 61 | 5.1 | 196 | 56% | 3,457 |
| 3695 | itswinter__ | 38.4 | 59 | 6.71 | 258 | 99% | 757 |
| 3696 | sasaxit | 38.4 | 82 | 2.34 | 90 | 100% | 5,370 |
| 3697 | EnigmaNoble | 38.3 | 65 | 2.22 | 85 | 100% | 50 |
| 3698 | qo0bee | 38.2 | 52 | 4.44 | 170 | 100% | 729 |
| 3699 | 哈密瓜不好吃啦 | 38.2 | 54 | 2.79 | 107 | 4% | 2,244 |
| 3700 | Carlitos_sg | 38.2 | 117 | 5.55 | 212 | 76% | 4,685 |
How to read this table
Average viewers is total estimated hours watched divided by tracked airtime in VALORANT. Share of airtime is how much of a channel’s own tracked broadcast time went to this category, so a variety streamer sits well below 100%. A dash means we hold no observation for that figure — it does not mean zero.