ゲームロボ Twitch stats
Twitch AffiliatePrimary language: JA
ゲームを学ぶロボです。色々なゲーム遊びます。Twitch勉強中です。
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 13
- Highest tracked viewers
- 111
Games and categories
Every category we have observed ゲームロボ streaming in the last 30 days.
Categories streamed
5
Observed in the last 30 days
Most streamed
SILENT HILL 2
4.87 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
—
No category has reached 5 tracked hours yet
Category detail
19 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- SILENT HILL 24.87 h · 26%
45.7 average viewers here
- Retro4.56 h · 24%
60.0 average viewers here
- Pony Island4.27 h · 23%
51.6 average viewers here
- Oniken3.24 h · 17%
46.6 average viewers here
- Night Blood W: Cutthroat Wolf1.75 h · 9%
43.5 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SILENT HILL 2 | 4.87 | 26% | 1 | 45.7 | 54 | 223 |
| Retro | 4.56 | 24% | 1 | 60.0 | 88 | 274 |
| Pony Island | 4.27 | 23% | 1 | 51.6 | 70 | 221 |
| Oniken | 3.24 | 17% | 1 | 46.6 | 50 | 151 |
| Night Blood W: Cutthroat Wolf | 1.75 | 9% | 1 | 43.5 | 50 | 76 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
