gaming_gika Twitch stats
Booktalks und Cozygames ♡ // [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 14
- Highest tracked viewers
- 197
Games and categories
Every category we have observed gaming_gika streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
46 hours of tracked airtime
71.4 average viewers across 46 hours
Category detail
99 hours of tracked airtime across 11 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- The Sims 446 h · 46%
71.4 average viewers here
- Stardew Valley18 h · 18%
48.1 average viewers here
- Disney Dreamlight Valley9.85 h · 10%
70.8 average viewers here
- Just Chatting9.63 h · 10%
58.5 average viewers here
- Planet Zoo 27.8 h · 8%
68.7 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream3.03 h · 3%
75.2 average viewers here
- Settlement Survival2.46 h · 2%
50.2 average viewers here
- La Madriguera0.89 h · 0.9%
78.5 average viewers here
- Trees Hate You0.85 h · 0.9%
70.4 average viewers here
- Other (2 categories)0.87 h · 0.9%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Sims 4 | 46 | 46% | 8 | 71.4 | 128 | 3,281 |
| Stardew Valley | 18 | 18% | 3 | 48.1 | 79 | 858 |
| Disney Dreamlight Valley | 9.85 | 10% | 5 | 70.8 | 197 | 697 |
| Just Chatting | 9.63 | 10% | 6 | 58.5 | 142 | 563 |
| Planet Zoo 2 | 7.8 | 8% | 1 | 68.7 | 98 | 536 |
| Marbles on Stream | 3.03 | 3% | 2 | 75.2 | 196 | 228 |
| Settlement Survival | 2.46 | 2% | 1 | 50.2 | 68 | 123 |
| La Madriguera | 0.89 | 0.9% | 1 | 78.5 | 91 | 70 |
| Trees Hate You | 0.85 | 0.9% | 1 | 70.4 | 80 | 59 |
| A Weird Game About Sausage | 0.66 | 0.7% | 1 | 64.6 | 73 | 43 |
| Level Devil | 0.21 | 0.2% | 1 | 63.6 | 66 | 13 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 22, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
