Ghost4Rider Twitch stats
Majdnem mindennap gaming van, Fortnite, Marvel Rivals, különféle végigjátszások vagy Co-Op játékok. Várlak szeretettel. #EpicPartner😋USE CODE: GHOST4RIDER #ad ► Business Email: [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 40
- Highest tracked viewers
- 792
Games and categories
Every category we have observed Ghost4Rider streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
123 hours of tracked airtime
182 average viewers across 123 hours
Category detail
161 hours of tracked airtime across 15 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Fortnite123 h · 76%
182 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals15 h · 9%
66.4 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto V3.53 h · 2%
70.8 average viewers here
- inFAMOUS: Second Son3.27 h · 2%
50.0 average viewers here
- Enshrouded3.08 h · 2%
49.4 average viewers here
- Just Chatting3.02 h · 2%
133 average viewers here
- Astro's Playroom1.88 h · 1%
59.3 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto VI1.83 h · 1%
212 average viewers here
- Killzone: Shadow Fall1.73 h · 1%
61.7 average viewers here
- Other (6 categories)4.99 h · 3%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fortnite | 123 | 76% | 35 | 182 | 792 | 22.4K |
| Marvel Rivals | 15 | 9% | 8 | 66.4 | 137 | 967 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 3.53 | 2% | 2 | 70.8 | 188 | 250 |
| inFAMOUS: Second Son | 3.27 | 2% | 2 | 50.0 | 83 | 163 |
| Enshrouded | 3.08 | 2% | 1 | 49.4 | 67 | 152 |
| Just Chatting | 3.02 | 2% | 2 | 133 | 455 | 402 |
| Astro's Playroom | 1.88 | 1% | 1 | 59.3 | 74 | 111 |
| Grand Theft Auto VI | 1.83 | 1% | 1 | 212 | 343 | 388 |
| Killzone: Shadow Fall | 1.73 | 1% | 1 | 61.7 | 79 | 107 |
| Nuclear Nightmare | 1.59 | 1.0% | 1 | 45.9 | 62 | 73 |
| Deadlock | 1.1 | 0.7% | 1 | 65.5 | 81 | 72 |
| Wheel Make It | 0.97 | 0.6% | 1 | 60.6 | 93 | 59 |
| Pine Creek | 0.57 | 0.4% | 1 | 56.3 | 60 | 32 |
| Hidden Agenda | 0.42 | 0.3% | 1 | 64.3 | 72 | 27 |
| Hela: Of Mice & Magic | 0.34 | 0.2% | 1 | 65.8 | 72 | 22 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
