glocogaming Twitch stats
Grumpy, Weeb, Fisherman. English streams unless playing w/ Filipino friends.
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 6
- Highest tracked viewers
- 151
Games and categories
Every category we have observed glocogaming streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
7.22 hours of tracked airtime
84.8 average viewers across 7.22 hours
Category detail
21 hours of tracked airtime across 5 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- ELDEN RING7.22 h · 35%
84.8 average viewers here
- The Blood of Dawnwalker7.22 h · 35%
71.6 average viewers here
- Horror Game3.43 h · 17%
106 average viewers here
- Palworld1.44 h · 7%
84.2 average viewers here
- Just Chatting1.4 h · 7%
84.9 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELDEN RING | 7.22 | 35% | 2 | 84.8 | 110 | 612 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 7.22 | 35% | 1 | 71.6 | 107 | 517 |
| Horror Game | 3.43 | 17% | 1 | 106 | 151 | 365 |
| Palworld | 1.44 | 7% | 1 | 84.2 | 99 | 121 |
| Just Chatting | 1.4 | 7% | 1 | 84.9 | 95 | 119 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 18, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
