GnuwinoVT Twitch stats
Bájenme el volumen si no quieren morir ;)
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 21
- Highest tracked viewers
- 135
Games and categories
Every category we have observed GnuwinoVT streaming in the last 30 days.
Observed in the last 30 days
16 hours of tracked airtime
71.8 average viewers across 16 hours
Category detail
47 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 30 days.
- Just Chatting16 h · 33%
71.8 average viewers here
- Art10 h · 22%
69.4 average viewers here
- It Takes Two8.76 h · 19%
59.8 average viewers here
- Marvel Rivals4.71 h · 10%
57.3 average viewers here
- Mundo Gaturro2.26 h · 5%
65.4 average viewers here
- I'm Only Sleeping1.79 h · 4%
70.6 average viewers here
- Habbo1.38 h · 3%
66.0 average viewers here
- PEAK0.96 h · 2%
81.1 average viewers here
- VALORANT0.87 h · 2%
73.5 average viewers here
- Club Penguin0.24 h · 0.5%
68.7 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 16 | 33% | 6 | 71.8 | 92 | 1,132 |
| Art | 10 | 22% | 3 | 69.4 | 107 | 720 |
| It Takes Two | 8.76 | 19% | 1 | 59.8 | 70 | 523 |
| Marvel Rivals | 4.71 | 10% | 2 | 57.3 | 76 | 270 |
| Mundo Gaturro | 2.26 | 5% | 1 | 65.4 | 77 | 148 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 1.79 | 4% | 1 | 70.6 | 74 | 126 |
| Habbo | 1.38 | 3% | 1 | 66.0 | 72 | 91 |
| PEAK | 0.96 | 2% | 1 | 81.1 | 135 | 78 |
| VALORANT | 0.87 | 2% | 1 | 73.5 | 93 | 64 |
| Club Penguin | 0.24 | 0.5% | 1 | 68.7 | 69 | 17 |
Covers the last 30 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
