gustlmaier84 Twitch stats
Twitch PartnerPrimary language: DE
Für Business-Anfragen : [email protected]
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 39
- Highest tracked viewers
- 225
Games and categories
Every category we have observed gustlmaier84 streaming in the last 1 year.
Categories streamed
6
Observed in the last 1 year
Most streamed
Grand Theft Auto V
129 hours of tracked airtime
Highest average audience
Grand Theft Auto V
135 average viewers across 129 hours
Category detail
161 hours of tracked airtime across 6 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 1 year.
- Grand Theft Auto V129 h · 80%
135 average viewers here
- Fortnite20 h · 12%
127 average viewers here
- Just Chatting7.39 h · 5%
133 average viewers here
- SILENT HILL: townfall2.38 h · 1%
153 average viewers here
- Pummel Party1.89 h · 1%
152 average viewers here
- VALORANT0.66 h · 0.4%
99.7 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Theft Auto V | 129 | 80% | 37 | 135 | 225 | 17.4K |
| Fortnite | 20 | 12% | 19 | 127 | 170 | 2,517 |
| Just Chatting | 7.39 | 5% | 7 | 133 | 165 | 985 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 2.38 | 1% | 2 | 153 | 175 | 364 |
| Pummel Party | 1.89 | 1% | 1 | 152 | 160 | 287 |
| VALORANT | 0.66 | 0.4% | 2 | 99.7 | 117 | 66 |
Covers the last 1 year. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
Category time comes from the category recorded on each sample of a live broadcast, so a stream that switched games contributes to more than one row. Hours watched is an estimate derived from sampling, not a figure Twitch publishes.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
