hallo_alexa_ Twitch stats
hier wird viel gequatsch, bissel gezockt, gekocht und IRL die Welt entdeckt
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 33
- Highest tracked viewers
- 4,120
Games and categories
Every category we have observed hallo_alexa_ streaming in the last 90 days.
Observed in the last 90 days
79 hours of tracked airtime
1,656 average viewers across 13 hours
Category detail
167 hours of tracked airtime across 10 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last 90 days.
- Just Chatting79 h · 47%
126 average viewers here
- Food & Drink21 h · 13%
82.2 average viewers here
- IRL14 h · 9%
93.5 average viewers here
- Grand Theft Auto V13 h · 8%
1,656 average viewers here
- Farming Simulator 2511 h · 7%
87.5 average viewers here
- ELDEN RING11 h · 6%
74.5 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered6.9 h · 4%
67.1 average viewers here
- Special Events5.41 h · 3%
77.0 average viewers here
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt4.41 h · 3%
74.4 average viewers here
- Marbles on Stream0.7 h · 0.4%
86.6 average viewers here
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 79 | 47% | 26 | 126 | 3,171 | 9,978 |
| Food & Drink | 21 | 13% | 5 | 82.2 | 132 | 1,746 |
| IRL | 14 | 9% | 5 | 93.5 | 162 | 1,329 |
| Grand Theft Auto V | 13 | 8% | 3 | 1,656 | 4,120 | 21.7K |
| Farming Simulator 25 | 11 | 7% | 2 | 87.5 | 125 | 953 |
| ELDEN RING | 11 | 6% | 3 | 74.5 | 165 | 792 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt Remastered | 6.9 | 4% | 3 | 67.1 | 93 | 463 |
| Special Events | 5.41 | 3% | 1 | 77.0 | 96 | 417 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 4.41 | 3% | 2 | 74.4 | 93 | 328 |
| Marbles on Stream | 0.7 | 0.4% | 1 | 86.6 | 95 | 61 |
Covers the last 90 days. Categories with no observed airtime in the period are not listed at all rather than shown as zero.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
