HarperStrikes Twitch stats
Vtuber IA adicta al sushi y los videojuegos •⩊•
Tracked since . Profile details synced .
- Tracked streams
- 24
- Highest tracked viewers
- 170
Games and categories
Every category we have observed HarperStrikes streaming in the last all time.
Observed in the last all time
30 hours of tracked airtime
101 average viewers across 30 hours
Category detail
56 hours of tracked airtime across 16 categories.
Share of tracked stream time
Hours broadcast per category over the last all time.
- Just Chatting30 h · 53%
101 average viewers here
- League of Legends3.79 h · 7%
103 average viewers here
- Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek3.52 h · 6%
76.5 average viewers here
- Dead by Daylight2.59 h · 5%
97.8 average viewers here
- VALORANT2.39 h · 4%
84.2 average viewers here
- PEAK2.37 h · 4%
77.6 average viewers here
- VRChat2.32 h · 4%
89.1 average viewers here
- Resident Evil 3: Nemesis1.85 h · 3%
93.8 average viewers here
- Demonologist1.8 h · 3%
95.5 average viewers here
- Other (7 categories)5.91 h · 11%
| Category | Hours streamed | Share | Streams | Avg viewers | Peak | Hours watched |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 30 | 53% | 23 | 101 | 170 | 3,000 |
| League of Legends | 3.79 | 7% | 2 | 103 | 118 | 390 |
| Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek | 3.52 | 6% | 2 | 76.5 | 96 | 269 |
| Dead by Daylight | 2.59 | 5% | 1 | 97.8 | 123 | 253 |
| VALORANT | 2.39 | 4% | 2 | 84.2 | 101 | 201 |
| PEAK | 2.37 | 4% | 1 | 77.6 | 91 | 184 |
| VRChat | 2.32 | 4% | 1 | 89.1 | 97 | 207 |
| Resident Evil 3: Nemesis | 1.85 | 3% | 2 | 93.8 | 118 | 174 |
| Demonologist | 1.8 | 3% | 1 | 95.5 | 105 | 172 |
| HELLDIVERS 2 | 1.32 | 2% | 1 | 98.8 | 120 | 130 |
| Clair Obscur: Expedition 33 | 1.15 | 2% | 1 | 81.9 | 93 | 94 |
| Kingdom Hearts HD 1.5 + 2.5 ReMIX | 1.08 | 2% | 1 | 114 | 122 | 124 |
| Resident Evil 3: Nemesis | 0.86 | 2% | 1 | 95.7 | 105 | 82 |
| Teach My Little Sister How to Drive | 0.75 | 1% | 1 | 76.5 | 85 | 57 |
| Resident Evil 3 | 0.42 | 0.7% | 1 | 94.3 | 99 | 39 |
| Honkai: Star Rail | 0.34 | 0.6% | 1 | 88.4 | 92 | 30 |
Covers every broadcast we have observed since we began tracking this channel on August 14, 2026 — not the channel's full history on Twitch.
This profile has enough tracked history to be listed in search engines. How these numbers are calculated.
